Zum Inhalt springen

100 Jahre Radklassiker Hainleite

Ergebnis - ELITE

  1   37  BEL19850517 *VAN AVERMAET, Greg    PRL Predictor -  04.20.01    00.00
  2   25  GER19830106 *KRAUSS, Sven          GST Gerolsteine  04.20.01    00.00
  3   92  GER19831026 *MARTENS, Paul         SKS Skil - Shim  04.20.01    00.00
  4  113  SUI19820913  STALDER, Florian      VBG Team Volksb  04.20.01    00.00
  5   71  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE Team Wiesen  04.20.01    00.00
  6  174  CRO19811204  KVASINA, Matija       PER Perutnina P  04.20.01    00.00
  7    7  DEN19840905 *SORENSEN, Chris-Anke  CSC Team CSC     04.20.01    00.00
  8  141  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG Team 3C - G  04.20.01    00.00
  9  188  NOR19850717 *WILMANN, Frederik     TMB Team Maxbo   04.20.01    00.00
 10   31  BEL19770701  LEUKEMANS, Bjorn      PRL Predictor -  04.20.08    00.07
 11  185  NOR19760408  RASCH, Gabriel        TMB Team Maxbo   04.20.53    00.52
 12  147  GER19860326 *VOSS, Paul            3CG Team 3C - G  04.20.59    00.58
 13  178  SLO19780220  STARE, Matej          PER Perutnina P  04.20.59    00.58
 14   36  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL Predictor -  04.20.59    00.58
 15  181  NOR19870517 *Hagen, Edvald Boasso  TMB Team Maxbo   04.20.59    00.58
 16   81  BEL19790430  CAPELLE, Andy         LAN Landbouwkre  04.20.59    00.58
 17   91  NED19690126  DEN BAKKER, Maarten   SKS Skil - Shim  04.21.04    01.03
 18   11  GER19750619  GRABSCH, Bert         TMO T-Mobile Te  04.21.04    01.03
 19  114  GER19781112  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG Team Volksb  04.21.12    01.11
 20  184  NOR19840504 *NORDHAUG, Lars Pette  TMB Team Maxbo   04.21.12    01.11
 21   46  ITA19850218 *SABATINI, Fabio       MRM Team Milram  04.21.12    01.11
 22  102  POL19801027  HUZARSKI, Bartosz     INT Intel - Act  04.21.12    01.11
 23    1  GER19710917  VOIGT, Jens           CSC Team CSC     04.21.12    01.11
 24   34  BEL19800828  MERTENS, Pieter       PRL Predictor -  04.21.12    01.11
 25  177  CRO19790303  ROGINA, Radoslav      PER Perutnina P  04.21.12    01.11
 26   75  GER19830327 *MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE Team Wiesen  04.22.18    02.17
 27  166  SWE19780918  ERICSSON, Frederik    PCH Time - van   04.22.18    02.17
 28   96  NED19850613 *TIMMER, Albert        SKS Skil - Shim  04.22.18    02.17
 29   95  NED19800816  ROOYAKKERS, Piet      SKS Skil - Shim  04.22.20    02.19
 30   35  NED19801215  SENTJENS, Roy         PRL Predictor -  04.22.22    02.21
 31   67  GER19860522 *BARTH, Marcel         TET Thüringer E  04.22.50    02.49
 32   93  GER19830729 *MESCHENMOSER, Christ  SKS Skil - Shim  04.22.50    02.49
 33   52  BEL19860606 *JAKOBS, Peter         UNI Unibet.com   04.22.50    02.49
 34  173  SLO19800702  MARIN, Matej          PER Perutnina P  04.22.50    02.49
 35   98  FRA19860309 *LHOTELLERIE, Clement  SKS Skil - Shim  04.22.50    02.49
 36  157  LUX19840719 *DIDIER, Laurent       TRS Team Regios  04.22.50    02.49
 37  175  SLO19760512  MAHORIC, Mitja        PER Perutnina P  04.22.50    02.49
 38  162  NED19810620  DE HAAN, Sierk Jan    PCH Time - van   04.22.50    02.49
 39   61  GER19850423 *MARTIN, Tony          TET Thüringer E  04.22.50    02.49
 40  111  AUT19720622  MORSCHER, Harald      VBG Team Volksb  04.22.50    02.49
 41   64  GER19880712 *GIESECKE, Oliver      TET Thüringer E  04.22.53    02.52
 42   24  GER19800317  HIEKMANN, Torsten     GST Gerolsteine  04.22.53    02.52
 43   12  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-Mobile Te  04.22.53    02.52
 44   56  AUS19771001  WILSON, Matt          UNI Unibet.com   04.22.53    02.52
 45  112  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG Team Volksb  04.22.53    02.52
 46  148  GER19870221 *FUCHS, Sergej         3CG Team 3C - G  04.22.53    02.52
 47  136  AUS19771119  SHAW, Stuart          DPC Drapac Pors  04.22.53    02.52
 48   33  BEL19830430 *KAISEN, Olivier       PRL Predictor -  04.22.53    02.52
 49  171  CRO19870726 *DURASEK, Kristijan    PER Perutnina P  04.22.53    02.52
 50    5  DEN19830522 *KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper  CSC Team CSC     04.22.53    02.52
 51   77  SVK19850221 *VELITS, Martin        WIE Team Wiesen  04.22.53    02.52
 52  104  POL19780729  SKIBA, Sebastian      INT Intel - Act  04.22.53    02.52
 53  197  GER19780901  VOLKAMNN, Karsten     ISA ISAAC        04.22.53    02.52
 54   83  BEL19741101  SCHEIRLINCKX, Bert    LAN Landbouwkre  04.22.53    02.52
 55   76  SVK19850221 *VELITS, Peter         WIE Team Wiesen  04.22.53    02.52
 56   21  GER19790915  LANG, Sebastian       GST Gerolsteine  04.22.53    02.52
 57    2  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC Team CSC     04.22.53    02.52
 58   41  GER19690825  POITSCHKE, Enrico     MRM Team Milram  04.22.53    02.52
 59  172  SLO19811015  GAZVODA, Gregor       PER Perutnina P  04.22.53    02.52
 60   18  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-Mobile Te  04.22.53    02.52
 61   13  GER19780715  SCHRECK, Stephan      TMO T-Mobile Te  04.22.53    02.52
 62  176  SLO19821119  OMULEC, Andrej        PER Perutnina P  04.22.53    02.52
 63   17  GER19820716  GREIPEL, André        TMO T-Mobile Te  04.22.53    02.52
 64   28  GER19830406 *FOTHEN, Thomas        GST Gerolsteine  04.22.53    02.52
 65  146  GER19750605  PAPSTEIN, Björn       3CG Team 3C - G  04.22.53    02.52
 66   47  NED19840518 *TERPSTRA, Niki        MRM Team Milram  04.22.53    02.52
 67   23  GER19790105  KOPP, David           GST Gerolsteine  04.22.53    02.52
 68   45  ITA19740103  PETACCHI, Alessandro  MRM Team Milram  04.22.53    02.52
 69   14  GER19760115  KLIER, Andreas        TMO T-Mobile Te  04.22.53    02.52
 70  145  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG Team 3C - G  04.22.53    02.52
 71   65  GER19881006 *MAY, Maximilian       TET Thüringer E  04.26.55    06.54
 72   85  BEL19850207 *PEETERS, Rob          LAN Landbouwkre  04.27.34    07.33
 73   82  BEL19810503  DEWILDE, Stef         LAN Landbouwkre  04.27.34    07.33
 74   87  BEL19780826  VANLANDSCHOOT, James  LAN Landbouwkre  04.27.34    07.33
 75  203  GER19840714 *KLIPP, Christoph      TNB Team Notebo  04.27.34    07.33
 76  133  AUS19830304 *LAPTHORNE, Darren     DPC Drapac Pors  04.27.34    07.33
 77  183  NOR19870705 *KRISTOFF, Alexander   TMB Team Maxbo   04.27.34    07.33
 78   51  AUS19781012  COOKE, Baden          UNI Unibet.com   04.27.34    07.33
 79  161  NED19780127  BOELEN, Jeroen        PCH Time - van   04.27.34    07.33
 80  187  NOR19851031 *VOLD, Svein Erik      TMB Team Maxbo   04.27.34    07.33
 81   66  GER19870825 *HESS, Karsten         TET Thüringer E  04.29.28    09.27
 82  198  GER19781101  WERNER, Henri         ISA ISAAC        04.29.28    09.27
 83  204  GER19790714  POHL, Fabian          TNB Team Notebo  04.29.28    09.27
 84  163  NED19860609 *KUSTERS, Yvo          PCH Time - van   04.29.28    09.27
 85    3  DEN19830415 *PEDERSEN, Martin      CSC Team CSC     04.29.28    09.27