Zum Inhalt springen

100 Jahre Radklassiker Hainleite

5. Zielpassage

  1   92  GER19831026  MARTENS, Paul         SKS Skil - Shim  04:08:55
  2  174  CRO19811204  KVASINA, Matija       PER Perutnina P  04:08:55  00:00:00
  3    7  DEN19840905  SORENSEN, Chris-Anke  CSC Team CSC     04:08:55  00:00:00
  4  188  NOR19850717  WILMANN, Frederik     TMB Team Maxbo   04:08:55  00:00:00
  5  141  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG Team 3C - G  04:08:55  00:00:00
  6  113  SUI19820913  STALDER, Florian      VBG Team Volksb  04:08:55  00:00:00
  7   25  GER19830106  KRAUSS, Sven          GST Gerolsteine  04:08:55  00:00:00
  8   31  BEL19770701  LEUKEMANS, Bjorn      PRL Predictor -  04:08:55  00:00:00
  9   37  BEL19850517  VAN AVERMAET, Greg    PRL Predictor -  04:08:55  00:00:00
 10   71  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE Team Wiesen  04:08:55  00:00:00
 11   81  BEL19790430  CAPELLE, Andy         LAN Landbouwkre  04:09:30  00:00:35
 12   36  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL Predictor -  04:09:30  00:00:35
 13    1  GER19710917  VOIGT, Jens           CSC Team CSC     04:09:56  00:01:01
 14  177  CRO19790303  ROGINA, Radoslav      PER Perutnina P  04:09:56  00:01:01
 15  178  SLO19780220  STARE, Matej          PER Perutnina P  04:09:56  00:01:01
 16   46  ITA19850218  SABATINI, Fabio       MRM Team Milram  04:09:56  00:01:01
 17  147  GER19860326  VOSS, Paul            3CG Team 3C - G  04:09:56  00:01:01
 18  184  NOR19840504  NORDHAUG, Lars Pette  TMB Team Maxbo   04:09:56  00:01:01
 19  185  NOR19760408  RASCH, Gabriel        TMB Team Maxbo   04:09:56  00:01:01
 20   91  NED19690126  DEN BAKKER, Maarten   SKS Skil - Shim  04:09:56  00:01:01
 21  181  NOR19870517  Hagen, Edvald Boasso  TMB Team Maxbo   04:09:56  00:01:01
 22   34  BEL19800828  MERTENS, Pieter       PRL Predictor -  04:09:56  00:01:01
 23   11  GER19750619  GRABSCH, Bert         TMO T-Mobile Te  04:09:56  00:01:01
 24  102  POL19801027  HUZARSKI, Bartosz     INT Intel - Act  04:09:56  00:01:01
 25  114  GER19781112  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG Team Volksb  04:09:56  00:01:01
 26   75  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE Team Wiesen  04:10:13  00:01:18
 27   67  GER19860522  BARTH, Marcel         TET Thüringer E  04:11:05  00:02:10
 28   61  GER19850423  MARTIN, Tony          TET Thüringer E  04:11:05  00:02:10
 29   64  GER19880712  GIESECKE, Oliver      TET Thüringer E  04:11:05  00:02:10
 30   96  NED19850613  TIMMER, Albert        SKS Skil - Shim  04:11:05  00:02:10
 31  166  SWE19780918  ERICSSON, Frederik    PCH Time - van   04:11:05  00:02:10
 32   21  GER19790915  LANG, Sebastian       GST Gerolsteine  04:11:05  00:02:10
 33  111  AUT19720622  MORSCHER, Harald      VBG Team Volksb  04:11:05  00:02:10
 34  157  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS Team Regios  04:11:05  00:02:10
 35  175  SLO19760512  MAHORIC, Mitja        PER Perutnina P  04:11:05  00:02:10
 36   93  GER19830729  MESCHENMOSER, Christ  SKS Skil - Shim  04:11:05  00:02:10
 37   35  NED19801215  SENTJENS, Roy         PRL Predictor -  04:11:05  00:02:10
 38   47  NED19840518  TERPSTRA, Niki        MRM Team Milram  04:11:05  00:02:10
 39  173  SLO19800702  MARIN, Matej          PER Perutnina P  04:11:05  00:02:10
 40   24  GER19800317  HIEKMANN, Torsten     GST Gerolsteine  04:11:05  00:02:10
 41   95  NED19800816  ROOYAKKERS, Piet      SKS Skil - Shim  04:11:05  00:02:10
 42  176  SLO19821119  OMULEC, Andrej        PER Perutnina P  04:11:05  00:02:10
 43   12  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-Mobile Te  04:11:05  00:02:10
 44   98  FRA19860309  LHOTELLERIE, Clement  SKS Skil - Shim  04:11:05  00:02:10
 45  171  CRO19870726  DURASEK, Kristijan    PER Perutnina P  04:11:05  00:02:10
 46   56  AUS19771001  WILSON, Matt          UNI Unibet.com   04:11:05  00:02:10
 47   83  BEL19741101  SCHEIRLINCKX, Bert    LAN Landbouwkre  04:11:05  00:02:10
 48  104  POL19780729  SKIBA, Sebastian      INT Intel - Act  04:11:05  00:02:10
 49   41  GER19690825  POITSCHKE, Enrico     MRM Team Milram  04:11:05  00:02:10
 50   52  BEL19860606  JAKOBS, Peter         UNI Unibet.com   04:11:05  00:02:10
 51   77  SVK19850221  VELITS, Martin        WIE Team Wiesen  04:11:05  00:02:10
 52   14  GER19760115  KLIER, Andreas        TMO T-Mobile Te  04:11:05  00:02:10
 53  172  SLO19811015  GAZVODA, Gregor       PER Perutnina P  04:11:05  00:02:10
 54  136  AUS19771119  SHAW, Stuart          DPC Drapac Pors  04:11:05  00:02:10
 55    2  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC Team CSC     04:11:05  00:02:10
 56   76  SVK19850221  VELITS, Peter         WIE Team Wiesen  04:11:05  00:02:10
 57  145  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG Team 3C - G  04:11:05  00:02:10
 58  197  GER19780901  VOLKAMNN, Karsten     ISA ISAAC        04:11:05  00:02:10
 59  148  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG Team 3C - G  04:11:05  00:02:10
 60   13  GER19780715  SCHRECK, Stephan      TMO T-Mobile Te  04:11:05  00:02:10
 61   33  BEL19830430  KAISEN, Olivier       PRL Predictor -  04:11:05  00:02:10
 62   23  GER19790105  KOPP, David           GST Gerolsteine  04:11:05  00:02:10
 63  146  GER19750605  PAPSTEIN, Björn       3CG Team 3C - G  04:11:05  00:02:10
 64    5  DEN19830522  KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper  CSC Team CSC     04:11:05  00:02:10
 65   45  ITA19740103  PETACCHI, Alessandro  MRM Team Milram  04:11:05  00:02:10
 66   17  GER19820716  GREIPEL, André        TMO T-Mobile Te  04:11:05  00:02:10
 67   28  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST Gerolsteine  04:11:05  00:02:10
 68   18  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-Mobile Te  04:11:05  00:02:10
 69  112  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG Team Volksb  04:11:05  00:02:10
 70  161  NED19780127  BOELEN, Jeroen        PCH Time - van   04:13:25  00:04:30
 71  187  NOR19851031  VOLD, Svein Erik      TMB Team Maxbo   04:13:25  00:04:30
 72   65  GER19881006  MAY, Maximilian       TET Thüringer E  04:13:25  00:04:30
 73   51  AUS19781012  COOKE, Baden          UNI Unibet.com   04:13:25  00:04:30
 74   85  BEL19850207  PEETERS, Rob          LAN Landbouwkre  04:13:25  00:04:30
 75  133  AUS19830304  LAPTHORNE, Darren     DPC Drapac Pors  04:13:25  00:04:30
 76  203  GER19840714  KLIPP, Christoph      TNB Team Notebo  04:13:25  00:04:30
 77   15  RUS19870613  KLYUEV, Andrey        TMO T-Mobile Te  04:13:25  00:04:30
 78   87  BEL19780826  VANLANDSCHOOT, James  LAN Landbouwkre  04:13:25  00:04:30
 79   82  BEL19810503  DEWILDE, Stef         LAN Landbouwkre  04:14:02  00:05:07
 80  204  GER19790714  POHL, Fabian          TNB Team Notebo  04:15:19  00:06:24