Zum Inhalt springen

100 Jahre Radklassiker Hainleite

4. Zielpassage

  1   25  GER19830106  KRAUSS, Sven          GST Gerolsteine  03:57:42
  2    7  DEN19840905  SORENSEN, Chris-Anke  CSC Team CSC     03:57:46  00:00:04
  3   92  GER19831026  MARTENS, Paul         SKS Skil - Shim  03:57:46  00:00:04
  4  141  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG Team 3C - G  03:57:46  00:00:04
  5  188  NOR19850717  WILMANN, Frederik     TMB Team Maxbo   03:57:46  00:00:04
  6   36  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL Predictor -  03:57:46  00:00:04
  7  113  SUI19820913  STALDER, Florian      VBG Team Volksb  03:57:46  00:00:04
  8  174  CRO19811204  KVASINA, Matija       PER Perutnina P  03:57:46  00:00:04
  9   71  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE Team Wiesen  03:57:46  00:00:04
 10   37  BEL19850517  VAN AVERMAET, Greg    PRL Predictor -  03:57:46  00:00:04
 11   11  GER19750619  GRABSCH, Bert         TMO T-Mobile Te  03:58:05  00:00:23
 12   34  BEL19800828  MERTENS, Pieter       PRL Predictor -  03:58:05  00:00:23
 13  114  GER19781112  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG Team Volksb  03:58:05  00:00:23
 14  147  GER19860326  VOSS, Paul            3CG Team 3C - G  03:58:05  00:00:23
 15  184  NOR19840504  NORDHAUG, Lars Pette  TMB Team Maxbo   03:58:05  00:00:23
 16  178  SLO19780220  STARE, Matej          PER Perutnina P  03:58:05  00:00:23
 17  102  POL19801027  HUZARSKI, Bartosz     INT Intel - Act  03:58:05  00:00:23
 18    1  GER19710917  VOIGT, Jens           CSC Team CSC     03:58:05  00:00:23
 19   31  BEL19770701  LEUKEMANS, Bjorn      PRL Predictor -  03:58:05  00:00:23
 20  181  NOR19870517  Hagen, Edvald Boasso  TMB Team Maxbo   03:58:05  00:00:23
 21  177  CRO19790303  ROGINA, Radoslav      PER Perutnina P  03:58:05  00:00:23
 22   46  ITA19850218  SABATINI, Fabio       MRM Team Milram  03:58:05  00:00:23
 23  185  NOR19760408  RASCH, Gabriel        TMB Team Maxbo   03:58:05  00:00:23
 24   81  BEL19790430  CAPELLE, Andy         LAN Landbouwkre  03:58:10  00:00:28
 25   91  NED19690126  DEN BAKKER, Maarten   SKS Skil - Shim  03:58:10  00:00:28
 26   75  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE Team Wiesen  03:58:26  00:00:44
 27  173  SLO19800702  MARIN, Matej          PER Perutnina P  03:58:41  00:00:59
 28  171  CRO19870726  DURASEK, Kristijan    PER Perutnina P  03:58:41  00:00:59
 29  175  SLO19760512  MAHORIC, Mitja        PER Perutnina P  03:58:41  00:00:59
 30   24  GER19800317  HIEKMANN, Torsten     GST Gerolsteine  03:58:41  00:00:59
 31   14  GER19760115  KLIER, Andreas        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:58:41  00:00:59
 32  104  POL19780729  SKIBA, Sebastian      INT Intel - Act  03:58:41  00:00:59
 33   41  GER19690825  POITSCHKE, Enrico     MRM Team Milram  03:58:41  00:00:59
 34   12  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-Mobile Te  03:58:41  00:00:59
 35   13  GER19780715  SCHRECK, Stephan      TMO T-Mobile Te  03:58:41  00:00:59
 36  157  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS Team Regios  03:58:41  00:00:59
 37   96  NED19850613  TIMMER, Albert        SKS Skil - Shim  03:58:41  00:00:59
 38   35  NED19801215  SENTJENS, Roy         PRL Predictor -  03:58:41  00:00:59
 39  197  GER19780901  VOLKAMNN, Karsten     ISA ISAAC        03:58:41  00:00:59
 40   56  AUS19771001  WILSON, Matt          UNI Unibet.com   03:58:41  00:00:59
 41   95  NED19800816  ROOYAKKERS, Piet      SKS Skil - Shim  03:58:41  00:00:59
 42   17  GER19820716  GREIPEL, André        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:58:41  00:00:59
 43   52  BEL19860606  JAKOBS, Peter         UNI Unibet.com   03:58:41  00:00:59
 44   67  GER19860522  BARTH, Marcel         TET Thüringer E  03:58:41  00:00:59
 45   93  GER19830729  MESCHENMOSER, Christ  SKS Skil - Shim  03:58:41  00:00:59
 46   83  BEL19741101  SCHEIRLINCKX, Bert    LAN Landbouwkre  03:58:41  00:00:59
 47   64  GER19880712  GIESECKE, Oliver      TET Thüringer E  03:58:41  00:00:59
 48  111  AUT19720622  MORSCHER, Harald      VBG Team Volksb  03:58:41  00:00:59
 49   98  FRA19860309  LHOTELLERIE, Clement  SKS Skil - Shim  03:58:41  00:00:59
 50   77  SVK19850221  VELITS, Martin        WIE Team Wiesen  03:58:41  00:00:59
 51   61  GER19850423  MARTIN, Tony          TET Thüringer E  03:58:41  00:00:59
 52  166  SWE19780918  ERICSSON, Frederik    PCH Time - van   03:58:41  00:00:59
 53   47  NED19840518  TERPSTRA, Niki        MRM Team Milram  03:58:41  00:00:59
 54  176  SLO19821119  OMULEC, Andrej        PER Perutnina P  03:58:41  00:00:59
 55    2  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC Team CSC     03:58:41  00:00:59
 56  172  SLO19811015  GAZVODA, Gregor       PER Perutnina P  03:58:41  00:00:59
 57   45  ITA19740103  PETACCHI, Alessandro  MRM Team Milram  03:58:41  00:00:59
 58  146  GER19750605  PAPSTEIN, Björn       3CG Team 3C - G  03:58:41  00:00:59
 59  136  AUS19771119  SHAW, Stuart          DPC Drapac Pors  03:58:41  00:00:59
 60   23  GER19790105  KOPP, David           GST Gerolsteine  03:58:41  00:00:59
 61  148  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG Team 3C - G  03:58:41  00:00:59
 62  145  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG Team 3C - G  03:58:41  00:00:59
 63   33  BEL19830430  KAISEN, Olivier       PRL Predictor -  03:58:41  00:00:59
 64  112  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG Team Volksb  03:58:41  00:00:59
 65   21  GER19790915  LANG, Sebastian       GST Gerolsteine  03:59:30  00:01:48
 66   28  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST Gerolsteine  03:59:30  00:01:48
 67   18  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-Mobile Te  03:59:30  00:01:48
 68   76  SVK19850221  VELITS, Peter         WIE Team Wiesen  03:59:30  00:01:48
 69    5  DEN19830522  KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper  CSC Team CSC     03:59:30  00:01:48
 70  133  AUS19830304  LAPTHORNE, Darren     DPC Drapac Pors  03:59:30  00:01:48
 71  187  NOR19851031  VOLD, Svein Erik      TMB Team Maxbo   03:59:30  00:01:48