Zum Inhalt springen

100 Jahre Radklassiker Hainleite

3. Zielpassage

  1   47  NED19840518  TERPSTRA, Niki        MRM Team Milram  03:46:34
  2   98  FRA19860309  LHOTELLERIE, Clement  SKS Skil - Shim  03:46:56  00:00:22
  3   18  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-Mobile Te  03:46:56  00:00:22
  4   17  GER19820716  GREIPEL, André        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:46:56  00:00:22
  5    1  GER19710917  VOIGT, Jens           CSC Team CSC     03:46:56  00:00:22
  6   11  GER19750619  GRABSCH, Bert         TMO T-Mobile Te  03:46:56  00:00:22
  7  114  GER19781112  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG Team Volksb  03:46:56  00:00:22
  8  157  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS Team Regios  03:46:56  00:00:22
  9  102  POL19801027  HUZARSKI, Bartosz     INT Intel - Act  03:46:56  00:00:22
 10   95  NED19800816  ROOYAKKERS, Piet      SKS Skil - Shim  03:46:56  00:00:22
 11   25  GER19830106  KRAUSS, Sven          GST Gerolsteine  03:46:56  00:00:22
 12   71  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE Team Wiesen  03:46:56  00:00:22
 13  174  CRO19811204  KVASINA, Matija       PER Perutnina P  03:46:56  00:00:22
 14   75  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE Team Wiesen  03:46:56  00:00:22
 15   92  GER19831026  MARTENS, Paul         SKS Skil - Shim  03:46:56  00:00:22
 16  177  CRO19790303  ROGINA, Radoslav      PER Perutnina P  03:46:56  00:00:22
 17  178  SLO19780220  STARE, Matej          PER Perutnina P  03:46:56  00:00:22
 18   56  AUS19771001  WILSON, Matt          UNI Unibet.com   03:46:56  00:00:22
 19  145  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG Team 3C - G  03:46:56  00:00:22
 20    7  DEN19840905  SORENSEN, Chris-Anke  CSC Team CSC     03:46:56  00:00:22
 21  184  NOR19840504  NORDHAUG, Lars Pette  TMB Team Maxbo   03:46:56  00:00:22
 22   31  BEL19770701  LEUKEMANS, Bjorn      PRL Predictor -  03:46:56  00:00:22
 23   12  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-Mobile Te  03:46:56  00:00:22
 24  171  CRO19870726  DURASEK, Kristijan    PER Perutnina P  03:46:56  00:00:22
 25  185  NOR19760408  RASCH, Gabriel        TMB Team Maxbo   03:46:56  00:00:22
 26  147  GER19860326  VOSS, Paul            3CG Team 3C - G  03:46:56  00:00:22
 27   34  BEL19800828  MERTENS, Pieter       PRL Predictor -  03:46:56  00:00:22
 28   91  NED19690126  DEN BAKKER, Maarten   SKS Skil - Shim  03:46:56  00:00:22
 29   46  ITA19850218  SABATINI, Fabio       MRM Team Milram  03:46:56  00:00:22
 30  111  AUT19720622  MORSCHER, Harald      VBG Team Volksb  03:46:56  00:00:22
 31  148  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG Team 3C - G  03:46:56  00:00:22
 32  181  NOR19870517  Hagen, Edvald Boasso  TMB Team Maxbo   03:46:56  00:00:22
 33   52  BEL19860606  JAKOBS, Peter         UNI Unibet.com   03:46:56  00:00:22
 34   64  GER19880712  GIESECKE, Oliver      TET Thüringer E  03:46:56  00:00:22
 35  113  SUI19820913  STALDER, Florian      VBG Team Volksb  03:46:56  00:00:22
 36   37  BEL19850517  VAN AVERMAET, Greg    PRL Predictor -  03:46:56  00:00:22
 37   74  GER19840915  ODEBRECHT, Felix      WIE Team Wiesen  03:46:56  00:00:22
 38  188  NOR19850717  WILMANN, Frederik     TMB Team Maxbo   03:46:56  00:00:22
 39  141  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG Team 3C - G  03:46:56  00:00:22
 40   13  GER19780715  SCHRECK, Stephan      TMO T-Mobile Te  03:46:56  00:00:22
 41   81  BEL19790430  CAPELLE, Andy         LAN Landbouwkre  03:46:56  00:00:22
 42    2  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC Team CSC     03:46:56  00:00:22
 43   93  GER19830729  MESCHENMOSER, Christ  SKS Skil - Shim  03:46:56  00:00:22
 44   41  GER19690825  POITSCHKE, Enrico     MRM Team Milram  03:46:56  00:00:22
 45  176  SLO19821119  OMULEC, Andrej        PER Perutnina P  03:46:56  00:00:22
 46   14  GER19760115  KLIER, Andreas        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:46:56  00:00:22
 47  173  SLO19800702  MARIN, Matej          PER Perutnina P  03:46:56  00:00:22
 48   96  NED19850613  TIMMER, Albert        SKS Skil - Shim  03:46:56  00:00:22
 49   77  SVK19850221  VELITS, Martin        WIE Team Wiesen  03:46:56  00:00:22
 50   43  GER19801027  SCHRÖDER, Björn       MRM Team Milram  03:46:56  00:00:22
 51   35  NED19801215  SENTJENS, Roy         PRL Predictor -  03:46:56  00:00:22
 52  112  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG Team Volksb  03:46:56  00:00:22
 53  146  GER19750605  PAPSTEIN, Björn       3CG Team 3C - G  03:46:56  00:00:22
 54  136  AUS19771119  SHAW, Stuart          DPC Drapac Pors  03:46:56  00:00:22
 55   23  GER19790105  KOPP, David           GST Gerolsteine  03:46:56  00:00:22
 56   61  GER19850423  MARTIN, Tony          TET Thüringer E  03:46:56  00:00:22
 57  175  SLO19760512  MAHORIC, Mitja        PER Perutnina P  03:46:56  00:00:22
 58  104  POL19780729  SKIBA, Sebastian      INT Intel - Act  03:46:56  00:00:22
 59   45  ITA19740103  PETACCHI, Alessandro  MRM Team Milram  03:46:56  00:00:22
 60  166  SWE19780918  ERICSSON, Frederik    PCH Time - van   03:46:56  00:00:22
 61   83  BEL19741101  SCHEIRLINCKX, Bert    LAN Landbouwkre  03:46:56  00:00:22
 62    3  DEN19830415  PEDERSEN, Martin      CSC Team CSC     03:46:56  00:00:22
 63   36  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL Predictor -  03:46:56  00:00:22
 64   24  GER19800317  HIEKMANN, Torsten     GST Gerolsteine  03:46:56  00:00:22
 65  197  GER19780901  VOLKAMNN, Karsten     ISA ISAAC        03:46:56  00:00:22
 66   33  BEL19830430  KAISEN, Olivier       PRL Predictor -  03:46:56  00:00:22
 67    5  DEN19830522  KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper  CSC Team CSC     03:46:56  00:00:22
 68  133  AUS19830304  LAPTHORNE, Darren     DPC Drapac Pors  03:46:56  00:00:22
 69   67  GER19860522  BARTH, Marcel         TET Thüringer E  03:47:13  00:00:39
 70  172  SLO19811015  GAZVODA, Gregor       PER Perutnina P  03:47:17  00:00:43
 71  203  GER19840714  KLIPP, Christoph      TNB Team Notebo  03:47:21  00:00:47
 72   85  BEL19850207  PEETERS, Rob          LAN Landbouwkre  03:47:21  00:00:47
 73   87  BEL19780826  VANLANDSCHOOT, James  LAN Landbouwkre  03:47:21  00:00:47
 74   15  RUS19870613  KLYUEV, Andrey        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:47:21  00:00:47
 75   51  AUS19781012  COOKE, Baden          UNI Unibet.com   03:47:21  00:00:47
 76   21  GER19790915  LANG, Sebastian       GST Gerolsteine  03:47:21  00:00:47
 77   28  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST Gerolsteine  03:47:21  00:00:47
 78   76  SVK19850221  VELITS, Peter         WIE Team Wiesen  03:47:21  00:00:47
 79  187  NOR19851031  VOLD, Svein Erik      TMB Team Maxbo   03:47:21  00:00:47
 80  142  GER19860412  SCHERZINGER, Frank    3CG Team 3C - G  03:47:21  00:00:47
 81   82  BEL19810503  DEWILDE, Stef         LAN Landbouwkre  03:47:50  00:01:16
 82   65  GER19881006  MAY, Maximilian       TET Thüringer E  03:47:50  00:01:16
 83  204  GER19790714  POHL, Fabian          TNB Team Notebo  03:47:50  00:01:16
 84  161  NED19780127  BOELEN, Jeroen        PCH Time - van   03:47:50  00:01:16
 85  198  GER19781101  WERNER, Henri         ISA ISAAC        03:48:31  00:01:57
 86   66  GER19870825  HESS, Karsten         TET Thüringer E  03:48:31  00:01:57
 87  163  NED19860609  KUSTERS, Yvo          PCH Time - van   03:48:31  00:01:57
 88  186  NOR19850524  SOMMERSETH, Stian     TMB Team Maxbo   03:48:35  00:02:01
 89   97  JPN19830918  DOI, Yukihiro         SKS Skil - Shim  03:48:37  00:02:03