Zum Inhalt springen

100 Jahre Radklassiker Hainleite

2. Zielpassage

  1   47  NED19840518  TERPSTRA, Niki        MRM Team Milram  03:34:41
  2   98  FRA19860309  LHOTELLERIE, Clement  SKS Skil - Shim  03:35:00  00:00:19
  3   95  NED19800816  ROOYAKKERS, Piet      SKS Skil - Shim  03:35:25  00:00:44
  4  174  CRO19811204  KVASINA, Matija       PER Perutnina P  03:35:25  00:00:44
  5    3  DEN19830415  PEDERSEN, Martin      CSC Team CSC     03:35:25  00:00:44
  6   17  GER19820716  GREIPEL, André        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:35:25  00:00:44
  7  146  GER19750605  PAPSTEIN, Björn       3CG Team 3C - G  03:35:46  00:01:05
  8   61  GER19850423  MARTIN, Tony          TET Thüringer E  03:35:46  00:01:05
  9  157  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS Team Regios  03:35:46  00:01:05
 10   24  GER19800317  HIEKMANN, Torsten     GST Gerolsteine  03:35:46  00:01:05
 11   13  GER19780715  SCHRECK, Stephan      TMO T-Mobile Te  03:35:46  00:01:05
 12   25  GER19830106  KRAUSS, Sven          GST Gerolsteine  03:35:46  00:01:05
 13  111  AUT19720622  MORSCHER, Harald      VBG Team Volksb  03:35:46  00:01:05
 14   71  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE Team Wiesen  03:35:46  00:01:05
 15   45  ITA19740103  PETACCHI, Alessandro  MRM Team Milram  03:35:46  00:01:05
 16  173  SLO19800702  MARIN, Matej          PER Perutnina P  03:35:46  00:01:05
 17  147  GER19860326  VOSS, Paul            3CG Team 3C - G  03:35:46  00:01:05
 18   92  GER19831026  MARTENS, Paul         SKS Skil - Shim  03:35:46  00:01:05
 19  133  AUS19830304  LAPTHORNE, Darren     DPC Drapac Pors  03:35:46  00:01:05
 20  197  GER19780901  VOLKAMNN, Karsten     ISA ISAAC        03:35:46  00:01:05
 21    7  DEN19840905  SORENSEN, Chris-Anke  CSC Team CSC     03:35:46  00:01:05
 22   14  GER19760115  KLIER, Andreas        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:35:46  00:01:05
 23   93  GER19830729  MESCHENMOSER, Christ  SKS Skil - Shim  03:35:46  00:01:05
 24   11  GER19750619  GRABSCH, Bert         TMO T-Mobile Te  03:35:46  00:01:05
 25   75  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE Team Wiesen  03:35:46  00:01:05
 26   63  GER19850205  GRAF, Nico            TET Thüringer E  03:35:46  00:01:05
 27  177  CRO19790303  ROGINA, Radoslav      PER Perutnina P  03:35:46  00:01:05
 28   52  BEL19860606  JAKOBS, Peter         UNI Unibet.com   03:35:46  00:01:05
 29  148  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG Team 3C - G  03:35:46  00:01:05
 30   12  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-Mobile Te  03:35:46  00:01:05
 31  166  SWE19780918  ERICSSON, Frederik    PCH Time - van   03:35:46  00:01:05
 32   77  SVK19850221  VELITS, Martin        WIE Team Wiesen  03:35:46  00:01:05
 33   34  BEL19800828  MERTENS, Pieter       PRL Predictor -  03:35:46  00:01:05
 34   81  BEL19790430  CAPELLE, Andy         LAN Landbouwkre  03:35:46  00:01:05
 35  175  SLO19760512  MAHORIC, Mitja        PER Perutnina P  03:35:46  00:01:05
 36  141  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG Team 3C - G  03:35:46  00:01:05
 37   56  AUS19771001  WILSON, Matt          UNI Unibet.com   03:35:46  00:01:05
 38   18  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-Mobile Te  03:35:46  00:01:05
 39  184  NOR19840504  NORDHAUG, Lars Pette  TMB Team Maxbo   03:35:46  00:01:05
 40   51  AUS19781012  COOKE, Baden          UNI Unibet.com   03:35:46  00:01:05
 41   23  GER19790105  KOPP, David           GST Gerolsteine  03:35:46  00:01:05
 42  145  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG Team 3C - G  03:35:46  00:01:05
 43    1  GER19710917  VOIGT, Jens           CSC Team CSC     03:35:46  00:01:05
 44   41  GER19690825  POITSCHKE, Enrico     MRM Team Milram  03:35:46  00:01:05
 45  178  SLO19780220  STARE, Matej          PER Perutnina P  03:35:46  00:01:05
 46  113  SUI19820913  STALDER, Florian      VBG Team Volksb  03:35:46  00:01:05
 47    2  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC Team CSC     03:35:46  00:01:05
 48  185  NOR19760408  RASCH, Gabriel        TMB Team Maxbo   03:35:46  00:01:05
 49  114  GER19781112  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG Team Volksb  03:35:46  00:01:05
 50   31  BEL19770701  LEUKEMANS, Bjorn      PRL Predictor -  03:35:46  00:01:05
 51   83  BEL19741101  SCHEIRLINCKX, Bert    LAN Landbouwkre  03:35:46  00:01:05
 52  171  CRO19870726  DURASEK, Kristijan    PER Perutnina P  03:35:46  00:01:05
 53   96  NED19850613  TIMMER, Albert        SKS Skil - Shim  03:35:46  00:01:05
 54   97  JPN19830918  DOI, Yukihiro         SKS Skil - Shim  03:35:46  00:01:05
 55  104  POL19780729  SKIBA, Sebastian      INT Intel - Act  03:35:46  00:01:05
 56  176  SLO19821119  OMULEC, Andrej        PER Perutnina P  03:35:46  00:01:05
 57   91  NED19690126  DEN BAKKER, Maarten   SKS Skil - Shim  03:35:46  00:01:05
 58   64  GER19880712  GIESECKE, Oliver      TET Thüringer E  03:35:46  00:01:05
 59    5  DEN19830522  KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper  CSC Team CSC     03:35:46  00:01:05
 60   36  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL Predictor -  03:35:46  00:01:05
 61  203  GER19840714  KLIPP, Christoph      TNB Team Notebo  03:35:46  00:01:05
 62  102  POL19801027  HUZARSKI, Bartosz     INT Intel - Act  03:35:46  00:01:05
 63   35  NED19801215  SENTJENS, Roy         PRL Predictor -  03:35:46  00:01:05
 64   46  ITA19850218  SABATINI, Fabio       MRM Team Milram  03:35:46  00:01:05
 65  112  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG Team Volksb  03:35:46  00:01:05
 66   74  GER19840915  ODEBRECHT, Felix      WIE Team Wiesen  03:35:46  00:01:05
 67   37  BEL19850517  VAN AVERMAET, Greg    PRL Predictor -  03:35:46  00:01:05
 68  181  NOR19870517  Hagen, Edvald Boasso  TMB Team Maxbo   03:35:46  00:01:05
 69  142  GER19860412  SCHERZINGER, Frank    3CG Team 3C - G  03:35:46  00:01:05
 70  188  NOR19850717  WILMANN, Frederik     TMB Team Maxbo   03:35:46  00:01:05
 71  186  NOR19850524  SOMMERSETH, Stian     TMB Team Maxbo   03:35:46  00:01:05
 72  116  POL19810510  WITECKI, Mariusz      VBG Team Volksb  03:35:46  00:01:05
 73   33  BEL19830430  KAISEN, Olivier       PRL Predictor -  03:35:46  00:01:05
 74   42  GER19840104  SCHWAGER, Sebastian   MRM Team Milram  03:35:57  00:01:16
 75   43  GER19801027  SCHRÖDER, Björn       MRM Team Milram  03:35:57  00:01:16
 76  165  NOR19770225  VESTBY, Martin        PCH Time - van   03:35:57  00:01:16
 77  155  GER19820503  SCHUBERT, Konstantin  TRS Team Regios  03:35:57  00:01:16
 78   65  GER19881006  MAY, Maximilian       TET Thüringer E  03:35:57  00:01:16
 79   66  GER19870825  HESS, Karsten         TET Thüringer E  03:35:57  00:01:16
 80   15  RUS19870613  KLYUEV, Andrey        TMO T-Mobile Te  03:35:57  00:01:16
 81  204  GER19790714  POHL, Fabian          TNB Team Notebo  03:35:57  00:01:16
 82   85  BEL19850207  PEETERS, Rob          LAN Landbouwkre  03:35:57  00:01:16
 83  198  GER19781101  WERNER, Henri         ISA ISAAC        03:35:57  00:01:16
 84  187  NOR19851031  VOLD, Svein Erik      TMB Team Maxbo   03:35:57  00:01:16
 85   67  GER19860522  BARTH, Marcel         TET Thüringer E  03:35:57  00:01:16
 86   82  BEL19810503  DEWILDE, Stef         LAN Landbouwkre  03:35:57  00:01:16
 87   28  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST Gerolsteine  03:35:57  00:01:16
 88  163  NED19860609  KUSTERS, Yvo          PCH Time - van   03:35:57  00:01:16
 89  136  AUS19771119  SHAW, Stuart          DPC Drapac Pors  03:35:57  00:01:16
 90   87  BEL19780826  VANLANDSCHOOT, James  LAN Landbouwkre  03:35:57  00:01:16
 91  125  AUS19831205  SULZBERGER, Bernard   DFL DFL - cycli  03:35:57  00:01:16
 92   21  GER19790915  LANG, Sebastian       GST Gerolsteine  03:35:57  00:01:16
 93  172  SLO19811015  GAZVODA, Gregor       PER Perutnina P  03:35:57  00:01:16
 94   76  SVK19850221  VELITS, Peter         WIE Team Wiesen  03:35:57  00:01:16
 95  161  NED19780127  BOELEN, Jeroen        PCH Time - van   03:35:57  00:01:16
 96  192  GER19800305  FROMM, Florian        ISA ISAAC        03:37:00  00:02:19
 97  191  GER19690306  DÖRRER, Tobias        ISA ISAAC        03:37:00  00:02:19
 98   94  GER19820301  MÜLLER, Christian     SKS Skil - Shim  03:37:00  00:02:19
 99  182  NOR19800719  BOHLER, Joachim       TMB Team Maxbo   03:37:00  00:02:19
100  127  AUS19800314  POLLOCK, Rhys         DFL DFL - cycli  03:37:00  00:02:19
101  154  GER19870706  BERTLING, Matthias    TRS Team Regios  03:37:00  00:02:19
102  153  GER19870204  MAUS, Yannic          TRS Team Regios  03:37:00  00:02:19
103  158  GER19861118  KURTH, Michael        TRS Team Regios  03:37:00  00:02:19
104   78  GER19830417  WAGNER, Robert        WIE Team Wiesen  03:37:00  00:02:19
105  206  GER19720630  SCHOLZ, Timo          TNB Team Notebo  03:37:00  00:02:19
106  205  GER19770921  MULLER, Udo           TNB Team Notebo  03:37:00  00:02:19
107  124  BEL19841105  HOORNAERT, Stijn      DFL DFL - cycli  03:37:00  00:02:19
108  167  NED19790902  AERTS, Ruud           PCH Time - van   03:37:00  00:02:19
109  194  GER19831118  RIEGER, Karsten       ISA ISAAC        03:37:00  00:02:19
110  122  BEL19780329  DE WEERDT, Sven       DFL DFL - cycli  03:37:00  00:02:19
111   62  GER19880511  KITTEL, Marcel        TET Thüringer E  03:37:00  00:02:19
112   73  GER19850418  GAJEK, Artur          WIE Team Wiesen  03:37:00  00:02:19