Zum Inhalt springen

10. Sparkassen Giro

Ergebnis Frauen - 05. August 2007

10. Sparkassen Giro
Bochum 05. August 2007
Ergebnis Frauen

Distance: 175.20 km                              Moyenne: 43.13 km/h

Rang  St-Nr.UCI Code   Name                   Verein           Zeit    Rückstand
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   21  GER19740319  Kupfernagel, Hanka    RGB RG Berlin C  02:18:04
  2  143  ITA19790608  Corazza, Martina      FRW A.S. Team F  02:18:04  00:00:00
  3  248  AUT19750115  Soeder, Christiane    RLT Raleigh Lif  02:18:04  00:00:00
  4  165  GBR19821003  Pooley, Emma          TSG  Team Spezi  02:18:04  00:00:00
  5  151  AUS19811214  Gilmore, Rochelle     MSG Meninkini S  02:19:39  00:01:35
  6  231  GER19830519  Becker, Charlotte     NUR Equipe Nürn  02:19:39  00:01:35
  7  113  NED19870211  van Dijk, Ellen       VVP Vrienden va  02:19:39  00:01:35
  8  201  FRA19820520  Jaunatre, Marina      FUT Vienne Futu  02:19:39  00:01:35
  9  141  RUS19841211  Kuchinskaya, Elena    FRW A.S. Team F  02:19:39  00:01:35
 10  211  AUS19771108  Graham, Lorian        AUS Nationalm.   02:19:39  00:01:35
 11    3  GER19881210  Zuckermandel, Denise  GER Nationaltea  02:19:39  00:01:35
 12    1  GER19880608  Brennauer, Lisa       GER Nationaltea  02:19:39  00:01:35
 13  254  BEL19810222  Werner, Laure         VLL Vlaanderen   02:19:39  00:01:35
 14   98  NED19801127  Gunnewijk, Loes       FLX  Team Flexp  02:19:39  00:01:35
 15  161  GER19730827  Söllner, Birgit       TSG  Team Spezi  02:19:39  00:01:35
 16  146  MEX19771015  Leal Balderas, Veron  FRW A.S. Team F  02:19:39  00:01:35
 17   65  AUS19841201  Rhodes, Alex          TMP  KT-Mobile   02:19:39  00:01:35
 18   33  GBR19810304  Wyman, Helen          GRT Global Raci  02:19:39  00:01:35
 19  194  GER19680310  Noehles, Alexandra    KMC Koga Miyata  02:19:44  00:01:40
 20   62  NED19840416  De Goede, Suzanne     TMP  KT-Mobile   02:23:14  00:05:10
 21  249  NZL19790524  Kiesanowski, Joanne   RLT Raleigh Lif  02:23:14  00:05:10
 22  154  JPN19790908  OKI, Miho             MSG Meninkini S  02:23:14  00:05:10
 23  115  NED19820930  Wallaard, Jaccolien   VVP Vrienden va  02:23:14  00:05:10
 24  104  NED19810630  Pijnenborg, Mascha    HSW Het Snelle   02:23:14  00:05:10
 25  145  RUS19760615  Martisova, Julia      FRW A.S. Team F  02:23:14  00:05:10
 26    5  GER19860102  Jöhrend, Marlen       GER Nationaltea  02:23:14  00:05:10
 27  204  FRA19870602  Jeuland, Pascale      FUT Vienne Futu  02:23:14  00:05:10
 28  213  AUS19870917  Spratt, Amanda        AUS Nationalm.   02:23:14  00:05:10
 29  263  NED19790705  Van Wanroij, Marieke  DSB Team DSB Ba  02:23:14  00:05:10
 30   41  GER19860105  Beyer, Anna           TST  Team Stutt  02:23:14  00:05:10
 31  174  GER19830722  Gebhardt, Elke        TGH Team Geträn  02:23:14  00:05:10
 32  155  FRA19801217  Touffet, Elodie       MSG Meninkini S  02:23:14  00:05:10
 33    4  GER19881102  Thumm, Corinna        GER Nationaltea  02:23:14  00:05:10
 34  203  FRA19851209  Jeuland, Nathalie     FUT Vienne Futu  02:23:14  00:05:10
 35  221  NED19830728  Koelemeijer, Alma     RSC RSC de Zuid  02:23:14  00:05:10
 36  152  ITA19880609  Romoli, Marina        MSG Meninkini S  02:23:14  00:05:10
 37  192  GER19710506  Heine, Nicole         KMC Koga Miyata  02:23:14  00:05:10
 38  159  RUS19880528  Kozonchuk, Oxana      MSG Meninkini S  02:23:14  00:05:10
 39  126  LUX19870225  Majerus, Christine    LUX Nationaltea  02:23:14  00:05:10
 40  114  NED19830424  Verstraten, Monique   VVP Vrienden va  02:23:14  00:05:10
 41   54  NOR19791114  Eie-Vetland, Hege Li  TLC  Tubanters   02:23:14  00:05:10
 42   75  NED19820726  Van Schelven, Femke   MLB  Team Mobin  02:23:14  00:05:10
 43  243  SUI19831206  Schwager, Patricia    RLT Raleigh Lif  02:23:14  00:05:10
 44  142  ITA19780319  Parzetti, Silvia      FRW A.S. Team F  02:23:14  00:05:10
 45  119  AUS19840909  Mackie, Emma          VVP Vrienden va  02:23:14  00:05:10
 46  251  BEL19760124  Pieters, Cindy        VLL Vlaanderen   02:23:14  00:05:10
 47  214  AUS19850921  Ryan, Carla           AUS Nationalm.   02:23:14  00:05:10
 48   36  GBR19781002  Silversides, Emma     GRT Global Raci  02:23:14  00:05:10
 49  171  GER19771212  Becker, Christina     TGH Team Geträn  02:23:14  00:05:10
 50   42  GER19830907  Dietel, Sandra        TST  Team Stutt  02:23:14  00:05:10
 51   45  GER19780902  Martin, Britta        TST  Team Stutt  02:23:14  00:05:10
 52  216  AUS19710807  Kelly, Helen          AUS Nationalm.   02:23:14  00:05:10
 53  264  NED19881027  Van Paassen, Sanne    DSB Team DSB Ba  02:23:14  00:05:10
 54  133  NED19810715  Klep, Inge            TRC  Team Resto  02:23:14  00:05:10
 55   93  GER19830812  Sandig, Madelaine     FLX  Team Flexp  02:23:14  00:05:10
 56  191  GER19860720  Nadler, Britta        KMC Koga Miyata  02:23:14  00:05:10
 57  153  ESP19800916  Iturriagaechevarria,  MSG Meninkini S  02:23:21  00:05:17
 58  232  GER19851117  Häussler, Claudia     NUR Equipe Nürn  02:23:21  00:05:17
 59  233  GER19740321  Schleicher, Regina    NUR Equipe Nürn  02:23:21  00:05:17
 60   67  GER19741028  Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko  TMP  KT-Mobile   02:23:21  00:05:17
 61   63  SWE19881024  Fahlin, Emilia        TMP  KT-Mobile   02:23:21  00:05:17
 62  234  GER19840312  Stumpf, Claudia       NUR Equipe Nürn  02:23:21  00:05:17
 63   56  NED19781116  Olthuis, Esther       TLC  Tubanters   02:23:32  00:05:28
 64  256  BEL19770214  Goor, Sofie           VLL Vlaanderen   02:24:11  00:06:07
 65  252  BEL19850725  Sels, Loes            VLL Vlaanderen   02:24:11  00:06:07
 66  262  BEL19840123  Henrion, Ludivine     DSB Team DSB Ba  02:24:11  00:06:07
 67  173  GER19731231  Hollmann, Birgit      TGH Team Geträn  02:24:11  00:06:07
 68  215  AUS19800907  Carrigan, Sara        AUS Nationalm.   02:24:11  00:06:07
 69  111  NED19860706  Banker, Liesbeth      VVP Vrienden va  02:25:37  00:07:33
 70   96  NED19851214  Markerink, Loes       FLX  Team Flexp  02:25:37  00:07:33
 71   18  GER19821109  , Zanner; Beate       TRS Team Rügenf  02:25:49  00:07:45
 72  101  NED19750224  Janse, Dorien         HSW Het Snelle   02:25:51  00:07:47
 73  148  ITA19810506  Manfrin, Ketty        FRW A.S. Team F  02:26:01  00:07:57
 74  202  FRA19840725  Gautard, Karine       FUT Vienne Futu  02:27:35  00:09:31
 75  197  GER19880829  Schemmer, Jana        KMC Koga Miyata  02:28:13  00:10:09
 76    6  GER19880505  Kasper, Romy          GER Nationaltea  02:28:13  00:10:09
 77    9  GER19861108  Fischer, Sabine                        02:29:16  00:11:12
 78  172  GER19840401  Hecht, Claudia        TGH Team Geträn  02:29:16  00:11:12
 79   22  GER19851201  Wegemund, Lydia       RGB RG Berlin C  02:29:16  00:11:12
 80   12  GER19860428  Claus, Julia          TRS Team Rügenf  02:29:16  00:11:12


Nombre de partants..: 131
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............: 49
      11  GER19891228  Zeitz, Anne Luise     TRS
      15  GER19820615  Lange, Laura          TRS
      23  GER19890827  Opitz, Carolin        RGB
      24  GER19871008  Hoffmann, Stine       RGB
      25  GER19880530  Grimm, Christin       RGB
      26  GER19821011  Krpal, Nadine         RGB
      31  GBR19881101  Curtis, Katie         GRT
      32  NED19871006  Jochems, Siegrid      GRT
      34  IRL19780117  Moriarty, Louise      GRT
      35  GBR19881205  Rowsell, Joanna       GRT
      51  NED19861018  Elferink, Hielke      TLC
      52  NED19861109  Wigbold, Juul         TLC
      53  NED19880213  Paus, Berdienke       TLC
      58  NED19811027  Koster, Olivia        TLC
      64  GER19870930  Mendel, Maria         TMP
      71  NED19800216  van Vliet, Linda      MLB
      72  NED19760412  Pouderoijen, Geertje  MLB
      76  GBR19770530  Cullen, Kate          MLB
      77  GBR19720121  Rogers, Maryam        MLB
      97  NED19850218  Slappendel, Iris      FLX
     103  NED19870407  Tabak, Eefje          HSW
     108  NED19850612  v/d Ackerveeken, Ell  HSW
     109  NED19810521  Doorakkers, Wendy     HSW
     117  NED19780607  Brok, Janne           VVP
     121  LUX19871030  Hoffmann, Chantal     LUX
     122  LUX19840601  Hoffmann, Isabelle    LUX
     124  LUX19881013  Kovelter, Christine   LUX
     131  NED19611209  van der Burg, Mieke   TRC
     134  NED19771209  Moonen, Daniela       TRC
     135  NED19881001  Peetoom, Kirsten      TRC
     139  AUT19712009  Riedl, Elke           TRC
     167  USA19850508  Rüegg, Larssyn        TSG
     169  SUI19860303  Della Torre, Daniela  TSG
     193  GER19881024  Janke, Dorothee       KMC
     195  GER29640611  Stambula, Annegret    KMC
     205  FRA19770821  Bazire, Sonia         FUT
     212  AUS19800908  Loane, Jocelyn        AUS
     222  NED19860727  van de Velde, Angela  RSC
     223  NED19810923  Hassink, Areke        RSC
     224  NED19800217  Verkerk, Christy      RSC
     226  NED19880922  Klomp, Manon          RSC
     228  NED19881009  van Loon, Patricia    RSC
     241  GBR19780509  Slater, Tanja         RLT
     242  SUI19841018  Schnider, Pascale     RLT
     245  SUI19780918  Steffen, Caroline     RLT
     253  BEL19831002  Vandromme, Sharon     VLL
     257  NED19721221  Mansveld, Debby       VLL
     261  NED19880426  Welter, Hannah        DSB

non partants.......:  2
	14  GER19860114  Köhn, Nina            TRS
      95  NED19870103  van Veen, Susanne     FLX

       Bochum   5  August  2007/ 14:13:51
                                                             le collège des Commissaires