Zum Inhalt springen

1.BL-U23 Cadolzburg

Fürth/Cadolzburg, 31. März 2007 - Tages Klassement

   	  RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2007
        Fürth/Cadolzburg, 31. März 2007 -  Tages Klassement
Distance: 160.00 km                              Moyenne: 42.83 km/h

RangSt-Nr.UCICDE       Name                  Mannschaft       Zeit     Rückstand   Punkte JG +  Aktiv-Pkt.

  1   73  GER19880412 *Klotz, Tim            IST Team ista    03.44.10    00.00      210   210     0
  2   46  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel       LKT Team Brande  03.44.10    00.00      180     0     0
  3  270  GER19870915  Pristl, Sebastian     LAM Team 3C Gru  03.44.10    00.00      160     0     0
  4  150  GER19851122  Berger, Heinrich      NBK notebooksbi  03.44.15    00.05      145     0     0
  5   24  GER19860709  Metzke, Philipp       TAR Team Akud-R  03.44.15    00.05      133     0     0
  6   44  GER19850412  Dassler, Ingmar       LKT Team Brande  03.44.15    00.05      123     0     0
  7   87  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         TMH Team Mapei   03.44.15    00.05      114     0    25
  8   20  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik        TAR Team Akud-R  03.44.17    00.07      106     0     0
  9   85  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael       TMH Team Mapei   03.44.17    00.07       99     0     0
 10    5  GER19830810  Gollhardt, Yves       THÜ Thüringer E  03.44.17    00.07       93     0     0
 11   71  GER19861202  Hofbauer, Rolf        IST Team ista    03.44.19    00.09       88     0     0
 12    6  GER19850205  Graf, Nico            THÜ Thüringer E  03.44.19    00.09       83     0     0
 13  116  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          HVH Team Heinz   03.44.19    00.09       79     0     0
 14  269  GER19861031  Klemme, Dominic       LAM Team 3C Gru  03.44.22    00.12       75     0     0
 15   72  GER19870114  Keinath, Nico         IST Team ista    03.44.22    00.12       72     0     0
 16  115  GER19870514  Pütz, Janos           HVH Team Heinz   03.44.22    00.12       69     0     0
 17   60  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon        KED -Bianchi Ra  03.44.22    00.12       66     0     0
 18   43  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias        LKT Team Brande  03.44.25    00.15       64     0     0
 19   23  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  TAR Team Akud-R  03.44.25    00.15       62     0     0
 20   38  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            CTM Contin.Team  03.44.25    00.15       60     0     0
 21  364  SUI19880723 *Thurau, Björn         GER BDR Nationa  03.44.25    00.15       59    59     0
 22   58  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED -Bianchi Ra  03.44.25    00.15       58     0     0
 23   53  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        LKT Team Brande  03.44.28    00.18       57     0     0
 24   74  GER19850827  Lägeler, Stephan      IST Team ista    03.44.28    00.18       56     0     0
 25  267  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej         LAM Team 3C Gru  03.44.33    00.23       55     0     0
 26    9  GER19870504  Heß, Karsten          THÜ Thüringer E  03.44.33    00.23       54     0     0
 27   16  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric        TAR Team Akud-R  03.44.36    00.26       53     0     0
 28   33  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa   CTM Contin.Team  03.44.53    00.43       52     0     0
 29   12  GER19850423  Martin, Tony          THÜ Thüringer E  03.45.26    01.16       51     0     0
 30   18  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       TAR Team Akud-R  03.47.09    02.59       50     0     0
 31  129  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc  TBG Team Bergst  03.47.11    03.01       49     0     0
 32   89  GER19860814  Seubert, Philipp      TMH Team Mapei   03.47.11    03.01       48     0     0
 33  121  GER19840101  Herbst, Tobias        HVH Team Heinz   03.47.14    03.04       47     0     0
 34    1  GER19860522  Barth, Marcel         THÜ Thüringer E  03.47.24    03.14       46     0     0
 35  146  GER19870827  Müller, Stefan        NBK notebooksbi  03.47.37    03.27       45     0     0
 36  147  GER19861114  Sellnow, Matthias     NBK notebooksbi  03.47.37    03.27       44     0     0
 37   39  GER19861030  Müller, Alexander     CTM Contin.Team  03.47.37    03.27       43     0     0
 38   76  GER19860509  Schmuda, Robin        IST Team ista    03.47.42    03.32       42     0     0
 39   32  GER19870313  Forke, Sebastian      CTM Contin.Team  03.47.45    03.35       41     0     0
 40  227  GER19870210  Saupe, Jan            FCR FC Rheinlan  03.47.48    03.38       40     0     0
 41  128  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      TBG Team Bergst  03.47.50    03.40       39     0     0
 42   66  GER19880818 *Tucholl, Julian       KED -Bianchi Ra  03.47.50    03.40       38    38     0
 43  225  GER19851003  Wilhelm, Rüdiger      FCR FC Rheinlan  03.47.50    03.40       37     0     0
 44  231  GER19881114 *Kattenstroth, Nikola  FCR FC Rheinlan  03.47.50    03.40       36    36     0
 45  127  GER19851118  Hliza, Kai            TBG Team Bergst  03.47.50    03.40       35     0     0
 46  342  GER19861118  Kurth, Michael        VLA Team Vlasse  03.47.50    03.40       34     0     0
 47  247  GER19870625  Wagner, Sascha        TSS Team Schäfe  03.47.50    03.40       33     0     0
 48  330  GER19880219 *Obländer, Jonathan    MLP MLP-Radteam  03.47.50    03.40       32    32     0
 49  338  GER19860325  Sydlik, Tobias        VLA Team Vlasse  03.47.50    03.40       31     0     0
 50   29  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger     CTM Contin.Team  03.47.50    03.40       30     0     0
 51  323  GER19881003 *Ackermann, Adrian     MLP MLP-Radteam  03.47.52    03.42       29    29     0
 52  255  GER19871101  Schwarz, Sören        CGS Coogee Saar  03.47.52    03.42       28     0     0
 53   64  GER19850301  Spitzbarth, Armin     KED -Bianchi Ra  03.47.54    03.44       27     0     0
 54   17  GER19860103  Budach, Paul          TAR Team Akud-R  03.47.57    03.47       26     0     0
 55  186  GER19861022  Brunke, Pascal        TMT Team Montai  03.47.57    03.47       25     0     0
 56   47  GER19880302 *Gründer, Martin       LKT Team Brande  03.47.57    03.47       24    24     0
 57  337  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert        VLA Team Vlasse  03.47.57    03.47       23     0     0
 58  242  GER19880308 *Ziemann, Bastian      TSS Team Schäfe  03.47.57    03.47       22    22     0
 59  240  GER19860813  Lautwein, Tobias      TSS Team Schäfe  03.47.57    03.47       21     0     0
 60   63  GER19850108  Rödel, Henner         KED -Bianchi Ra  03.47.57    03.47       20     0     0
 61    7  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      THÜ Thüringer E  03.47.59    03.49       19     0     0
 62  326  GER19880107 *Ebert, Ivo            MLP MLP-Radteam  03.47.59    03.49       18    18     0
 63   90  GER19880910 *Sylla, David          TMH Team Mapei   03.47.59    03.49       17    17     0
 64  119  GER19850815  Geng, Richard         HVH Team Heinz   03.47.59    03.49       16     0     0
 65  327  GER19880706 *Gorenflo, Pascal      MLP MLP-Radteam  03.47.59    03.49       15    15     0
 66  105  GER19860412  Scherzinger, Frank    ROT Team Rothau  03.47.59    03.49       14     0     0
 67   10  GER19880511 *Kittel, Marcel        THÜ Thüringer E  03.47.59    03.49       13    13     0
 68  256  GER19880416 *Bleymehl, Moritz      CGS Coogee Saar  03.48.01    03.51       12    12     0
 69   59  GER19850717  Burchert, Lars        KED -Bianchi Ra  03.48.01    03.51       11     0     0
 70  117  GER19880710 *Willam, Mats          HVH Team Heinz   03.48.01    03.51       10    10     0
 71  197  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      JEM Jetpro Ends  03.48.01    03.51        9     0     0
 72  175  GER19860826  Weinhold, Andi        DSC Radteam DSC  03.48.01    03.51        8     0     0
 73   45  GER19870418  Dimde, Norman         LKT Team Brande  03.48.01    03.51        7     0     0
 74  149  GER19870825  Ulbrich, Tim          NBK notebooksbi  03.48.01    03.51        6     0     0
 75   88  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas      TMH Team Mapei   03.48.04    03.54        5     0     0
 76   40  GER19880223 *Weicht, Michael       CTM Contin.Team  03.48.04    03.54        4     4     0
 77  169  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes      DSC Radteam DSC  03.48.04    03.54        3     0     0
 78   67  GER19881026 *Henig, Andreas        KED -Bianchi Ra  03.48.04    03.54        2     2     0
 79   91  GER19880910 *Völk, Florian         TMH Team Mapei   03.48.04    03.54        1     1     0
 80  161  GER19881109 *Kupke, Mathias        CTL Citec-Team   03.48.07    03.57        1     1     0
 81  131  GER19861031  Pöhnl, Patrick        TBG Team Bergst  03.48.07    03.57        0     0     0
 82  132  GER19853010  Springer, Christoph   TBG Team Bergst  03.48.07    03.57        0     0     0
 83   75  GER19880314 *Nuber, Patrick        IST Team ista    03.48.07    03.57        0     0     0
 84  301  GER19860826  Schippl, Jochen       TMB Team Manger  03.48.07    03.57        0     0     0
 85  155  GER19870620  Kreutzburg, Michael   CTL Citec-Team   03.48.07    03.57        0     0     0
 86  199  GER19851120  Rupp, Tobias          JEM Jetpro Ends  03.48.07    03.57        0     0     0
 87  109  GER19860905  Andris, Felix         ROT Team Rothau  03.48.07    03.57        0     0     0
 88  228  GER19870211  Wachter, Felix        FCR FC Rheinlan  03.48.10    04.00        0     0     0
 89  130  GER19861031  Gall, Georg           TBG Team Bergst  03.48.10    04.00        0     0     0
 90  315  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman       SBM Team Schmol  03.48.10    04.00        0     0     0
 91  160  GER19870404  Kästner, Richard      CTL Citec-Team   03.48.10    04.00        0     0     0
 92  174  GER19851118  Ludwig, Clemens       DSC Radteam DSC  03.48.10    04.00        0     0     0
 93  198  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus      JEM Jetpro Ends  03.48.10    04.00        0     0     0
 94  332  GER19870129  Rohde, Felix          MLP MLP-Radteam  03.48.12    04.02        0     0     0
 95   62  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED -Bianchi Ra  03.48.12    04.02        0     0     0
 96  145  GER19871114  Bremer, Jens          NBK notebooksbi  03.48.12    04.02        0     0     0
 97  253  GER19851011  Reuter, Manuel        CGS Coogee Saar  03.48.12    04.02        0     0     0
 98  191  GER19851025  Keller, Patrick       TMT Team Montai  03.48.14    04.04        0     0     0
 99  343  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik       VLA Team Vlasse  03.48.14    04.04        0     0     0
100  189  GER19870520  Muhly, Fabian         TMT Team Montai  03.48.14    04.04        0     0     0
101  226  GER19870107  Heimpel, David        FCR FC Rheinlan  03.48.14    04.04        0     0     0
102  345  GER19870106  Glowatzki, Micha      VLA Team Vlasse  03.48.17    04.07        0     0     0
103  141  GER19860915  Sudy, Markus          NBK notebooksbi  03.48.17    04.07        0     0     0
104   52  GER19860911  Prix, Enrico          LKT Team Brande  03.48.19    04.09        0     0     0
105  101  GER19860912  Hanebeck, Hans        ROT Team Rothau  03.48.30    04.20        0     0     0
106   48  GER19860205  Kluge, Roger          LKT Team Brande  03.48.30    04.20        0     0     0
107   31  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        CTM Contin.Team  03.53.24    09.14        0     0     0



       Cadolzburg  31  März  2007/ 13:58:16
                                                             le collège des Commissaires



       Cadolzburg  31  März  2007/ 13:58:16
                                                             le collège des Commissaires