(10U&l0o0l0e70F*t100R&a0r0C

RAD - BUNDESLIGA - U23 - 1999


Datum: 13.06.99
Etappe: 6
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.PunkteJG80
1 78 GER 19800317 Hiekmann, Torsten RTB Peugeot Team Berlin 00.14.46 00.00.00 150 150
2 2 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan K™S RG TEAG Team K”stritzer 00.14.50 00.04.00 130
3 61 GER 19781211 Weissinger, Rene BAL TEAM BAVARIAN LIONS 00.14.50 00.04.00 115
4 86 GER 19790409 Weigold, Steffen STG TEAM SportRegion Stuttgart 00.14.50 00.04.00 110
5 18 GER 19800516 Wegmann, Fabian FFM RG LG Henninger Frankfurt/Main 00.14.50 00.04.00 105 105
6 27 GER 19780424 Scholz, Ronny COT RSC Cottbus 00.14.50 00.04.00 100
7187 GER 19780419 Sch„fer, Maximilian STA TEAM STADLER/VCR 00.14.50 00.04.00 95
8 62 GER 19770928 Bauer, Florian BAL TEAM BAVARIAN LIONS 00.14.50 00.04.00 90
9 15 GER 19780630 Hudalla, Jonas FFM RG LG Henninger Frankfurt/Main 00.14.50 00.04.00 85
10 42 GER 19790712 F”rster, J”rg TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 82
11 14 GER 19790628 Werner, Christian FFM RG LG Henninger Frankfurt/Main 00.14.50 00.04.00 80
12 5 GER 19790915 Lang, Sebastian K™S RG TEAG Team K”stritzer 00.14.50 00.04.00 78
13173 GER 19770716 Kupfernagel, Stefan BBL TEAM BUNTE BERTE / DHfK Leipzig 00.14.50 00.04.00 76
14 50 GER 19781101 Werner, Henri SAC TEAM SACHSEN 00.14.50 00.04.00 74
15 64 GER 19790803 Kr”niger, Armin BAL TEAM BAVARIAN LIONS 00.14.50 00.04.00 72
16 46 GER 19800412 Schler, Tilo TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 70 70
17 36 GER 19801212 Jelitto, Mathias COT RSC Cottbus 00.14.50 00.04.00 68 68
18109 GER 19770621 Trumheller, Harry MPO TEAM MOTOPARK 00.14.50 00.04.00 66
19 85 GER 19770505 Haas, Michael STG TEAM SportRegion Stuttgart 00.14.50 00.04.00 64
20 12 GER 19801020 Sinkewitz, Patrick K™S RG TEAG Team K”stritzer 00.14.50 00.04.00 62 62
21 13 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe FFM RG LG Henninger Frankfurt/Main 00.14.50 00.04.00 60
22162 GER 19800221 Oster, Dennis LEO Team Leonardo Coast 00.14.50 00.04.00 59 59
23171 GER 19780901 Volkmann, Karsten BBL TEAM BUNTE BERTE / DHfK Leipzig 00.14.50 00.04.00 58
24 24 GER 19790128 Starosta, Nik FFM RG LG Henninger Frankfurt/Main 00.14.50 00.04.00 57
25 37 GER 19790516 Kessler, Matthias TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 56
26 69 GER 19790517 Erler, Tobias BAL TEAM BAVARIAN LIONS 00.14.50 00.04.00 55
27 82 GER 19800612 Holsche, Patrick RTB Peugeot Team Berlin 00.14.50 00.04.00 54 54
28181 GER 19770712 Wilfurth, Markus STA TEAM STADLER/VCR 00.14.50 00.04.00 53
29182 GER 19791115 Wilfurth, Matthias STA TEAM STADLER/VCR 00.14.50 00.04.00 52
30 88 GER 19791218 Branstner, David STG TEAM SportRegion Stuttgart 00.14.50 00.04.00 51
31104 GER 19780314 Platt, Karl RPF Bellheimer Lord RLP. 00.14.50 00.04.00 50
32 4 GER 19790624 Mller, Stefan K™S RG TEAG Team K”stritzer 00.14.50 00.04.00 49
33 32 GER 19790924 Wuttke, Maik COT RSC Cottbus 00.14.50 00.04.00 48
34120 GER 19770213 Rothmund, Jrgen MPO TEAM MOTOPARK 00.14.50 00.04.00 47
35 39 GER 19770418 Weise, Michael TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 46
36124 GER 19780128 Beermann, Oliver RGH RG Hamburg von 1893 e.V. 00.14.50 00.04.00 45
37174 GER 19780127 F”rster, Robert BBL TEAM BUNTE BERTE / DHfK Leipzig 00.14.50 00.04.00 44
38 16 GER 19790604 W„chter, Bernhard FFM RG LG Henninger Frankfurt/Main 00.14.50 00.04.00 43
39 73 GER 19780416 Appler, Marco RTB Peugeot Team Berlin 00.14.50 00.04.00 42
40 47 GER 19800903 Schlemonat, Ricardo TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 41 41
41200 GER 19790710 M„rz, Victor OPM RSG Olympiapark Mnchen 00.14.50 00.04.00 40
42165 GER 19790501 Paus, Dennis LEO Team Leonardo Coast 00.14.50 00.04.00 39
43 74 GER 19771005 St”ckigt, Roland RTB Peugeot Team Berlin 00.14.50 00.04.00 38
44 67 GER 19800912 V„th, Thomas BAL TEAM BAVARIAN LIONS 00.14.50 00.04.00 37 37
45 87 GER 19770425 Daus, Friedrich STG TEAM SportRegion Stuttgart 00.14.50 00.04.00 36
46 35 GER 19790912 Wunderlich, Kai COT RSC Cottbus 00.14.50 00.04.00 35
47 89 GER 19780302 Engelhart, Hans-Peter STG TEAM SportRegion Stuttgart 00.14.50 00.04.00 34
48 63 GER 19780921 Huber, Florian BAL TEAM BAVARIAN LIONS 00.14.50 00.04.00 33
49 99 GER 19800904 Diether, Michael RPF Bellheimer Lord RLP. 00.14.50 00.04.00 32 32
50 90 GER 19791001 Krug, Tobias STG TEAM SportRegion Stuttgart 00.14.50 00.04.00 31
51 81 GER 19770621 Paasch, Henrik RTB Peugeot Team Berlin 00.14.50 00.04.00 30
52126 GER 19770106 Hopp, Florian RGH RG Hamburg von 1893 e.V. 00.14.50 00.04.00 29
53110 GER 19771021 Bollmann, Marcel MPO TEAM MOTOPARK 00.14.50 00.04.00 28
54 6 GER 19780115 Loew, Holger K™S RG TEAG Team K”stritzer 00.14.50 00.04.00 27
55 22 GER 19780215 Wiesenbach, Kai FFM RG LG Henninger Frankfurt/Main 00.14.50 00.04.00 26
56112 GER 19781002 Kieren, Michael MPO TEAM MOTOPARK 00.14.50 00.04.00 25
57122 GER 19770315 Becker, Torsten RGH RG Hamburg von 1893 e.V. 00.14.50 00.04.00 24
58 91 GER 19790715 Mollenkopf, Hannes STG TEAM SportRegion Stuttgart 00.14.50 00.04.00 23
59175 GER 19771115 Lipsky, Matthias BBL TEAM BUNTE BERTE / DHfK Leipzig 00.14.50 00.04.00 22
60 10 GER 19800626 Gnther, Andreas K™S RG TEAG Team K”stritzer 00.14.50 00.04.00 21 21
61188 GER 19801019 Schwarz, Frank STA TEAM STADLER/VCR 00.14.50 00.04.00 20 20
62197 GER 19800610 Hacquard, Michel OPM RSG Olympiapark Mnchen 00.14.50 00.04.00 19 19
63 76 GER 19791111 Zeckra, Mario RTB Peugeot Team Berlin 00.14.50 00.04.00 18
64148 GER 19800608 F”hrenbach, Jan BRE RG TEAM BREISGAU 00.14.50 00.04.00 17 17
65 52 GER 19770921 Mller, Udo SAC TEAM SACHSEN 00.14.50 00.04.00 16
66111 GER 19780502 Minow, Benjamin MPO TEAM MOTOPARK 00.14.50 00.04.00 15
67 53 GER 19770621 Obst, Rene SAC TEAM SACHSEN 00.14.50 00.04.00 14
68133 GER 19790920 Dster, Markus BWH RG Baden Wrttemberg/Heilbronn 00.14.50 00.04.00 13
69102 GER 19800503 Hollitzer, Jan RPF Bellheimer Lord RLP. 00.14.50 00.04.00 12 12
70193 GER 19791221 Heimkreitner, Tobias OPM RSG Olympiapark Mnchen 00.14.50 00.04.00 11
71 97 GER 19791029 Vollmer, Thomas RPF Bellheimer Lord RLP. 00.14.50 00.04.00 10
72 43 GER 19780309 Faruhn, Samuel TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 9
73134 GER 19790318 Ott, Jan BWH RG Baden Wrttemberg/Heilbronn 00.14.50 00.04.00 8
74105 GER 19800601 Reichert, Timo RPF Bellheimer Lord RLP. 00.14.50 00.04.00 7 7
75155 GER 19770920 Schleer, Andreas BRE RG TEAM BREISGAU 00.14.50 00.04.00 6
76 49 GER 19791216 Zinn, Enrico SAC TEAM SACHSEN 00.14.50 00.04.00 5
77194 GER 19800324 Betz, Jens-Oliver OPM RSG Olympiapark Mnchen 00.14.50 00.04.00 4 4
78 41 GER 19790105 Kopp, David TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 3
79154 GER 19800311 Rupp, David BRE RG TEAM BREISGAU 00.14.50 00.04.00 2 2
80 48 GER 19800418 Willwohl, Gregor TEL Team Deutsche Telekom, Jan Ullrich 00.14.50 00.04.00 1 1
81 68 GER 19790503 Waldvogel, Manuel BAL TEAM BAVARIAN LIONS 00.14.50 00.04.00
82141 GER 19800917 Herrmann, Roman BWH RG Baden Wrttemberg/Heilbronn 00.14.50 00.04.00
83195 GER 19770913 Borowczak, Maik OPM RSG Olympiapark Mnchen 00.14.50 00.04.00
84146 GER 19800503 Boll, Benjamin BRE RG TEAM BREISGAU 00.14.50 00.04.00
85153 GER 19801008 Rees, Benjamin BRE RG TEAM BREISGAU 00.14.50 00.04.00
86137 GER 19801219 Schmid, Matthias BWH RG Baden Wrttemberg/Heilbronn 00.14.50 00.04.00
87157 GER 19771207 Hardt, Robin LEO Team Leonardo Coast 00.14.50 00.04.00
88116 GER 19800308 Klein, Eugen MPO TEAM MOTOPARK 00.14.50 00.04.00