Zagan - Cottbus

Tages Einzel Klassement

Gesamt Einzel Klassement

Tages Sprint Klassement

Gesamt Sprint Klassement

U23 Wertung


Datum: 12.05.99
RangU23Startnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.BonusStraf
1 26 GER 19730920 Pollack, Olaf AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 02.28.00 00.00.00 -10
2 3 GER 19740104 Hondo, Danielo TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 02.28.00 00.00.00 -6
3 54 NED 19690824 Koerts, Jans CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00 -4
4U118 POL 19771010 Lewandowski, Marcin LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 02.28.00 00.00.00 -6
5 62 DEN 19740308 Braikia, Tayeb ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 02.28.00 00.00.00
6U 99 GER 19770522 Nitsche, Thorsten GER GER ALLMAGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
7 103 GER 19631118 Lehmann, Lutz BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 02.28.00 00.00.00
8 115 POL 19750830 Jezowski, Krzystof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 02.28.00 00.00.00 -2
9 106 GER 19690825 Poitschke, Enrico BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 02.28.00 00.00.00
10 40 POL 19710408 Gebka, Marcin MRO POL MROZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
11 112 POL 19691031 Pawlak, Wojciech SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
12 78 AUT 19740530 Wrolich, Peter GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 02.28.00 00.00.00
13 113 POL 19650410 Gronikiewicz, Grzegorz SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
14 28 GER 19651223 Kappes, Andreas AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 02.28.00 00.00.00
15 48 NED 19720225 Van Schalen, Paul BAT NED BATAVUS 02.28.00 00.00.00
16 93 CZE 19710511 Tesar, Lubor PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 02.28.00 00.00.00
17 87 CZE 19741013 Kadlec, Milan CZE CZE Tcheque 02.28.00 00.00.00
18 92 CZE 19730711 Kejval, Miloslav PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 02.28.00 00.00.00
19U 10 USA 19761127 Pelusi, Seth SAT USA SATURN 02.28.00 00.00.00
20U 91 CZE 19760204 Kejval, Lubos PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 02.28.00 00.00.00
21U119 POL 19760818 Zasada, Krzysztof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 02.28.00 00.00.00
22U108 GER 19780127 Förster, Robert BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 02.28.00 00.00.00
23 55 GER 19690209 Dietz, Bert NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 02.28.00 00.00.00
24U101 GER 19781019 Radochla, Steffen GER GER ALLMAGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
25 7 KAN 19751218 Barry, Michael SAT USA SATURN 02.28.00 00.00.00
26 6 GER 19710311 Wesemann, Steffen TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 02.28.00 00.00.00
27 53 NED 19680313 Meijs, Raymond CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00 -1
28 49 GER 19730407 Grabsch, Ralf CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00 -4
29 86 CZE 19740704 Faltynek, Jan CZE CZE Tcheque 02.28.00 00.00.00
30U 90 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 02.28.00 00.00.00 -2
31 45 BEL 19730724 Sidarenka, Dzimitry BAT NED BATAVUS 02.28.00 00.00.00
32U117 POL 19760217 Kapidura, Dariusz LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 02.28.00 00.00.00
33 60 GER 19700720 Werner, Jürgen NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 02.28.00 00.00.00
34 47 NED 19710519 Ypenburg, Renger BAT NED BATAVUS 02.28.00 00.00.00
35 70 CZE 19731011 Konecny, Tomas WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
36 2 GER 19640311 Henn, Christian TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 02.28.00 00.00.00
37 59 GER 19690912 Weissmann, Mike NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 02.28.00 00.00.00
38 65 DEN 19730309 Pill, Jakob Storm ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 02.28.00 00.00.00
39 105 GER 19730103 Klaar, Danilo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 02.28.00 00.00.00
40U102 GER 19790516 Kessler, Mathias GER GER ALLMAGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
41 42 LTU 19720114 Rumsas, Raimundas MRO POL MROZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
42U 89 CZE 19790414 Rys, Martin CZE CZE Tcheque 02.28.00 00.00.00
43 61 SWE 19670304 Anderson, Michael ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 02.28.00 00.00.00
44 37 POL 19730211 Wadecki, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
45U 97 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan GER GER ALLMAGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
46 8 USA 19670422 Bowen, Barton SAT USA SATURN 02.28.00 00.00.00
47 58 GER 19680712 Reuss, Jörn NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 02.28.00 00.00.00
48U 96 CZE 19790209 Chrobak, Jan PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 02.28.00 00.00.00
49 1 ITA 19670118 Frattini, Francesco TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 02.28.00 00.00.00
50 41 POL 19740515 Przydzial, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
51 9 USA 19731024 Leipheimer, Levi SAT USA SATURN 02.28.00 00.00.00
52U100 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe GER GER ALLMAGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
53 73 RUS 19742405 Cantyr, Anton GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 02.28.00 00.00.00
54 51 GER 19750619 Grabsch, Bert CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
55U 94 CZE 19760129 Bencik, Petr PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 02.28.00 00.00.00
56 56 GER 19671112 Kastenhuber, Alexander NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 02.28.00 00.00.00
57 88 CZE 19751209 Sosenka, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 02.28.00 00.00.00
58U 95 CZE 19780307 Buchacek, Tomas PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 02.28.00 00.00.00
59 77 AUT 19740511 Mühlbacher, Thomas GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 02.28.00 00.00.00
60 46 NED 19751207 Van Velzen, Jan BAT NED BATAVUS 02.28.00 00.00.00
61 66 FIN 19720630 Laukka, Joona ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 02.28.00 00.00.00
62 67 CZE 19740401 Andrle, René WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
63U131 NED 19780119 Bres, Huub AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 02.28.00 00.00.00
64 25 GER 19640811 Ampler, Uwe AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 02.28.00 00.00.00
65 39 POL 19660501 Piatek, Zbignieuw MRO POL MROZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
66 4 GER 19750622 Kloeden, Andreas TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 02.28.00 00.00.00
67 72 CZE 19710316 Bilek, Jaroslav WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
68 38 POL 19700917 Brozyna, Thomasz MRO POL MROZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
69 29 NOR 19720516 Simensen, Ole-Sigurd AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 02.28.00 00.00.00
70 123 SVK 19750518 Riska, Martin SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 02.28.00 00.00.00
71 11 USA 19730310 Swindlehurst, Thomas B. SAT USA SATURN 02.28.00 00.00.00
72 57 GER 19680810 Liese, Thomas NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 02.28.00 00.00.00
73 5 GER 19710917 Schaffrath, Jan TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 02.28.00 00.00.00 -1
74 69 CZE 19750204 Hruska, Jan WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
75 104 GER 19720630 Scholz, Timo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 02.28.00 00.00.00
76U 43 NED 19761012 Cerneus, Michel BAT NED BATAVUS 02.28.00 00.00.00
77 71 CZE 19750911 Pejcha, Milos WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
78 121 SVK 19730819 Valach, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 02.28.00 00.00.00
79 63 DEN 19701113 Sonne, Morton ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 02.28.00 00.00.00
80 122 SVK 19700307 Dvorscik, Milan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 02.28.00 00.00.00
81 52 GER 19690107 Schlickau, Michael CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
82 27 GER 19740504 Müller, Martin AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 02.28.00 00.00.00 -2
83 30 GER 19680210 Gottschling, Stephan AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 02.28.00 00.00.00
84 110 POL 19670116 Romanik, Radoslav SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
85 31 MDA 19751029 Kornatov, Alexandre LAD RUS LADA 02.28.00 00.00.00
86 64 DEN 19690104 Madsen, Jimmy ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 02.28.00 00.00.00
87 128 NED 19741219 Dunning, Edwin AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 02.28.00 00.00.00
88 32 MDA 19740103 Zakirov, Faat LAD RUS LADA 02.28.00 00.00.00
89U 85 CZE 19780524 Prusa, Michal CZE CZE Tcheque 02.28.00 00.00.00
90 116 POL 19740227 Rebiewski, Jaroslaw LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 02.28.00 00.00.00
91U 98 GER 19791123 Hildebrandt, Eric GER GER ALLMAGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
92 12 CAN 19711001 Anand, Mat SAT USA SATURN 02.28.00 00.00.00
93 34 MDA 19741111 Morozov, Serguei LAD RUS LADA 02.28.00 00.00.00
94 124 SVK 19730819 Sipeky, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 02.28.00 00.00.00
95U 75 RUS 19760204 Gritsoun, Edouard GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 02.28.00 00.00.00
96 50 NED 19720325 Dubbeldem, Davi CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 02.28.00 00.00.00
97 111 POL 19710618 Krasinski, Artur SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 02.28.00 00.00.00
RangU23Startnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.
1 42 LTU 19720114 Rumsas, Raimundas MRO POL MROZ 25.51.28 00.00.00
2 61 SWE 19670304 Anderson, Michael ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 25.51.54 00.26.00
3 38 POL 19700917 Brozyna, Thomasz MRO POL MROZ 25.52.11 00.43.00
4 6 GER 19710311 Wesemann, Steffen TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 25.52.15 00.47.00
5 1 ITA 19670118 Frattini, Francesco TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 25.52.49 01.21.00
6 67 CZE 19740401 Andrle, René WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 25.52.52 01.24.00
7 49 GER 19730407 Grabsch, Ralf CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 25.53.00 01.32.00
8 70 CZE 19731011 Konecny, Tomas WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 25.53.06 01.38.00
9 77 AUT 19740511 Mühlbacher, Thomas GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 25.53.08 01.40.00
10 66 FIN 19720630 Laukka, Joona ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 25.53.08 01.40.00
11 25 GER 19640811 Ampler, Uwe AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 25.53.08 01.40.00
12 69 CZE 19750204 Hruska, Jan WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 25.53.08 01.40.00
13 72 CZE 19710316 Bilek, Jaroslav WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 25.53.28 02.00.00
14 65 DEN 19730309 Pill, Jakob Storm ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 25.53.29 02.01.00
15 87 CZE 19741013 Kadlec, Milan CZE CZE Tcheque 25.53.47 02.19.00
16 9 USA 19731024 Leipheimer, Levi SAT USA SATURN 25.53.47 02.19.00
17 88 CZE 19751209 Sosenka, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 25.53.47 02.19.00
18 39 POL 19660501 Piatek, Zbignieuw MRO POL MROZ 25.53.47 02.19.00
19 63 DEN 19701113 Sonne, Morton ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 25.53.47 02.19.00
20U 97 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan GER GER ALLMAGNE 25.54.15 02.47.00
21 92 CZE 19730711 Kejval, Miloslav PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 25.54.47 03.19.00
22 73 RUS 19742405 Cantyr, Anton GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 25.54.47 03.19.00
23 57 GER 19680810 Liese, Thomas NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 25.54.52 03.24.00
24 78 AUT 19740530 Wrolich, Peter GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 25.55.02 03.34.00
25 7 KAN 19751218 Barry, Michael SAT USA SATURN 25.55.06 03.38.00
26 37 POL 19730211 Wadecki, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 25.55.06 03.38.00
27 8 USA 19670422 Bowen, Barton SAT USA SATURN 25.55.06 03.38.00
28 110 POL 19670116 Romanik, Radoslav SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 25.55.23 03.55.00
29 29 NOR 19720516 Simensen, Ole-Sigurd AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 25.55.36 04.08.00
30 58 GER 19680712 Reuss, Jörn NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 25.55.41 04.13.00
31 93 CZE 19710511 Tesar, Lubor PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 25.55.49 04.21.00
32U 94 CZE 19760129 Bencik, Petr PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 25.55.52 04.24.00
33 55 GER 19690209 Dietz, Bert NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 25.56.00 04.32.00
34 28 GER 19651223 Kappes, Andreas AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 25.56.13 04.45.00
35U102 GER 19790516 Kessler, Mathias GER GER ALLMAGNE 25.56.19 04.51.00
36U 43 NED 19761012 Cerneus, Michel BAT NED BATAVUS 25.56.30 05.02.00
37 30 GER 19680210 Gottschling, Stephan AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 25.56.34 05.06.00
38U 75 RUS 19760204 Gritsoun, Edouard GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 25.57.16 05.48.00
39 41 POL 19740515 Przydzial, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 25.57.26 05.58.00
40 52 GER 19690107 Schlickau, Michael CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 25.57.29 06.01.00
41 104 GER 19720630 Scholz, Timo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 25.59.07 07.39.00
42 60 GER 19700720 Werner, Jürgen NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 26.00.53 09.25.00
43 71 CZE 19750911 Pejcha, Milos WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 26.01.16 09.48.00
44 3 GER 19740104 Hondo, Danielo TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 26.01.56 10.28.00
45 12 CAN 19711001 Anand, Mat SAT USA SATURN 26.02.08 10.40.00
46 27 GER 19740504 Müller, Martin AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 26.02.41 11.13.00
47 4 GER 19750622 Kloeden, Andreas TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 26.03.28 12.00.00
48 111 POL 19710618 Krasinski, Artur SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 26.04.02 12.34.00
49U 90 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 26.04.19 12.51.00
50 59 GER 19690912 Weissmann, Mike NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 26.04.23 12.55.00
51 53 NED 19680313 Meijs, Raymond CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 26.05.09 13.41.00
52 46 NED 19751207 Van Velzen, Jan BAT NED BATAVUS 26.06.46 15.18.00
53U 85 CZE 19780524 Prusa, Michal CZE CZE Tcheque 26.06.46 15.18.00
54 121 SVK 19730819 Valach, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 26.07.55 16.27.00
55 50 NED 19720325 Dubbeldem, Davi CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 26.08.59 17.31.00
56 112 POL 19691031 Pawlak, Wojciech SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 26.10.16 18.48.00
57 26 GER 19730920 Pollack, Olaf AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 26.10.22 18.54.00
58 5 GER 19710917 Schaffrath, Jan TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 26.11.28 20.00.00
59 51 GER 19750619 Grabsch, Bert CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 26.11.29 20.01.00
60 106 GER 19690825 Poitschke, Enrico BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 26.12.49 21.21.00
61 54 NED 19690824 Koerts, Jans CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 26.12.50 21.22.00
62U119 POL 19760818 Zasada, Krzysztof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.13.00 21.32.00
63 103 GER 19631118 Lehmann, Lutz BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 26.13.10 21.42.00
64 113 POL 19650410 Gronikiewicz, Grzegorz SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 26.13.10 21.42.00
65 62 DEN 19740308 Braikia, Tayeb ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 26.14.06 22.38.00
66 45 BEL 19730724 Sidarenka, Dzimitry BAT NED BATAVUS 26.14.06 22.38.00
67 105 GER 19730103 Klaar, Danilo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 26.14.06 22.38.00
68 11 USA 19730310 Swindlehurst, Thomas B. SAT USA SATURN 26.14.06 22.38.00
69 128 NED 19741219 Dunning, Edwin AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 26.14.06 22.38.00
70U100 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.14.18 22.50.00
71U117 POL 19760217 Kapidura, Dariusz LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.14.32 23.04.00
72 2 GER 19640311 Henn, Christian TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 26.15.41 24.13.00
73U 95 CZE 19780307 Buchacek, Tomas PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 26.15.54 24.26.00
74 64 DEN 19690104 Madsen, Jimmy ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 26.16.09 24.41.00
75U 10 USA 19761127 Pelusi, Seth SAT USA SATURN 26.16.20 24.52.00
76U 99 GER 19770522 Nitsche, Thorsten GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.16.40 25.12.00
77U 98 GER 19791123 Hildebrandt, Eric GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.17.13 25.45.00
78 56 GER 19671112 Kastenhuber, Alexander NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 26.17.33 26.05.00
79 40 POL 19710408 Gebka, Marcin MRO POL MROZ 26.17.35 26.07.00
80 123 SVK 19750518 Riska, Martin SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 26.17.52 26.24.00
81 86 CZE 19740704 Faltynek, Jan CZE CZE Tcheque 26.18.50 27.22.00
82U 89 CZE 19790414 Rys, Martin CZE CZE Tcheque 26.27.15 35.47.00
83 116 POL 19740227 Rebiewski, Jaroslaw LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.29.54 38.26.00
84U118 POL 19771010 Lewandowski, Marcin LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.37.44 46.16.00
85 115 POL 19750830 Jezowski, Krzystof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.38.05 46.37.00
86U101 GER 19781019 Radochla, Steffen GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.38.40 47.12.00
87 122 SVK 19700307 Dvorscik, Milan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 26.39.03 47.35.00
88 124 SVK 19730819 Sipeky, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 26.41.32 50.04.00
89U108 GER 19780127 Förster, Robert BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 26.44.28 53.00.00
90U 96 CZE 19790209 Chrobak, Jan PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 26.46.44 55.16.00
91 48 NED 19720225 Van Schalen, Paul BAT NED BATAVUS 26.51.08 59.40.00
92U 91 CZE 19760204 Kejval, Lubos PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 26.53.06 01.38.00
93 32 MDA 19740103 Zakirov, Faat LAD RUS LADA 26.53.41 02.13.00
94 31 MDA 19751029 Kornatov, Alexandre LAD RUS LADA 26.55.35 04.07.00
95 47 NED 19710519 Ypenburg, Renger BAT NED BATAVUS 27.02.46 11.18.00
96U131 NED 19780119 Bres, Huub AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 27.07.55 16.27.00
97 34 MDA 19741111 Morozov, Serguei LAD RUS LADA 27.08.39 17.11.00
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam Punkte
1118 POL 19771010 Lewandowski, Marcin LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 6
2 49 GER 19730407 Grabsch, Ralf CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 4
3115 POL 19750830 Jezowski, Krzystof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 2
4 27 GER 19740504 Müller, Martin AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 2
5 90 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 2
6 5 GER 19710917 Schaffrath, Jan TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 1
7 53 NED 19680313 Meijs, Raymond CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 1
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam Punkte
1 37 POL 19730211 Wadecki, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 24
2 49 GER 19730407 Grabsch, Ralf CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 8
3 72 CZE 19710316 Bilek, Jaroslav WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 8
4118 POL 19771010 Lewandowski, Marcin LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 6
5 48 NED 19720225 Van Schalen, Paul BAT NED BATAVUS 5
6 90 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 4
7110 POL 19670116 Romanik, Radoslav SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 4
8 12 CAN 19711001 Anand, Mat SAT USA SATURN 4
9 54 NED 19690824 Koerts, Jans CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 4
10 40 POL 19710408 Gebka, Marcin MRO POL MROZ 4
11111 POL 19710618 Krasinski, Artur SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 3
12119 POL 19760818 Zasada, Krzysztof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 3
13 67 CZE 19740401 Andrle, René WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 3
14115 POL 19750830 Jezowski, Krzystof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 2
15 27 GER 19740504 Müller, Martin AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 2
16 70 CZE 19731011 Konecny, Tomas WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 2
17 57 GER 19680810 Liese, Thomas NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 2
18 5 GER 19710917 Schaffrath, Jan TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 1
19 53 NED 19680313 Meijs, Raymond CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 1
20 26 GER 19730920 Pollack, Olaf AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 1
21 64 DEN 19690104 Madsen, Jimmy ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 1
22 47 NED 19710519 Ypenburg, Renger BAT NED BATAVUS 1
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.
1 97 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan GER GER ALLMAGNE 25.54.15 02.47.00
2 94 CZE 19760129 Bencik, Petr PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 25.55.52 04.24.00
3 102 GER 19790516 Kessler, Mathias GER GER ALLMAGNE 25.56.19 04.51.00
4 43 NED 19761012 Cerneus, Michel BAT NED BATAVUS 25.56.30 05.02.00
5 75 RUS 19760204 Gritsoun, Edouard GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 25.57.16 05.48.00
6 90 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 26.04.19 12.51.00
7 85 CZE 19780524 Prusa, Michal CZE CZE Tcheque 26.06.46 15.18.00
8 119 POL 19760818 Zasada, Krzysztof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.13.00 21.32.00
9 100 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.14.18 22.50.00
10 117 POL 19760217 Kapidura, Dariusz LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.14.32 23.04.00
11 95 CZE 19780307 Buchacek, Tomas PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 26.15.54 24.26.00
12 10 USA 19761127 Pelusi, Seth SAT USA SATURN 26.16.20 24.52.00
13 99 GER 19770522 Nitsche, Thorsten GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.16.40 25.12.00
14 98 GER 19791123 Hildebrandt, Eric GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.17.13 25.45.00
15 89 CZE 19790414 Rys, Martin CZE CZE Tcheque 26.27.15 35.47.00
16 118 POL 19771010 Lewandowski, Marcin LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 26.37.44 46.16.00
17 101 GER 19781019 Radochla, Steffen GER GER ALLMAGNE 26.38.40 47.12.00
18 108 GER 19780127 Förster, Robert BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 26.44.28 53.00.00
19 96 CZE 19790209 Chrobak, Jan PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 26.46.44 55.16.00
20 91 CZE 19760204 Kejval, Lubos PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 26.53.06 01.38.00
21 131 NED 19780119 Bres, Huub AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 27.07.55 16.27.00