Etappe 1

Tages Einzel Klassement

Gesamt Einzel Klassement

Tages Sprint Klassement


Datum: 07.05.99
Etappe: Rund um Znojmo
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.BonusStraf
1 3 GER 19740104 Hondo, Danielo TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.00.00 -10
2 6 GER 19710311 Wesemann, Steffen TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.00.00 -6
3 76 AUT 19770915 Haselbacher, René GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.00.00 -4
4 93 CZE 19710511 Tesar, Lubor PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.00.00
5 90 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.00.00
6 78 AUT 19740530 Wrolich, Peter GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.00.00
7 87 CZE 19741013 Kadlec, Milan CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.00.00
8110 POL 19670116 Romanik, Radoslav SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
9 37 POL 19730211 Wadecki, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.00.00 -6
10 97 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
11 65 DEN 19730309 Pill, Jakob Storm ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.00.00
12106 GER 19690825 Poitschke, Enrico BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.00.00
13 60 GER 19700720 Werner, Jürgen NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.00.00
14101 GER 19781019 Radochla, Steffen GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
15 55 GER 19690209 Dietz, Bert NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.00.00
16 4 GER 19750622 Kloden, Andreas TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.00.00
17 63 DEN 19701113 Sonne, Morton ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.00.00
18 92 CZE 19730711 Kejval, Miloslav PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.00.00
19111 POL 19710618 Krasinski, Artur SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
20112 POL 19691031 Pawlak, Wojciech SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
21118 POL 19771010 Lewandowski, Marcin LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.00.00
22 49 GER 19730407 Grabsch, Ralf CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
23102 GER 19790516 Kessler, Mathias GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
24 66 FIN 19720630 Laukka, Joona ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.00.00
25 40 POL 19710408 Gebka, Marcin MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.00.00 -4
26 94 CZE 19760129 Bencik, Petr PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.00.00
27 69 CZE 19750204 Hruska, Jan WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
28 30 GER 19680210 Gottschling, Stephan AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.00.00
29 61 SWE 19670304 Anderson, Michael ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.00.00
30 7 KAN 19751218 Barry, Michael SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.00.00
31 12 CAN 19711001 Anand, Mat SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.00.00
32104 GER 19720630 Scholz, Timo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.00.00
33 8 USA 19670422 Bowen, Barton SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.00.00
34 58 GER 19680712 Reuss, Jörn NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.00.00
35 68 CZE 19710303 Heger, Slawomir WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.00.00 -1
36 42 LIT 19720114 Rumsas, Raimundas MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
37 44 NED 19760505 Jaurissen, Kees BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.00.00
38117 POL 19760217 Kapidura, Dariusz LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.00.00
39 70 CZE 19731011 Konecny, Tomas WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
40105 GER 19730103 Klaar, Danilo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.00.00
41 75 RUS 19760204 Gritsoun, Edouard GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.00.00
42 9 USA 19731024 Leipheimer, Levi SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.00.00
43 38 POL 19700917 Brozyna, Thomasz MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
44 53 NED 19680313 Meijs, Raymond CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
45 1 ITA 19670118 Frattini, Francesco TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.00.00
46 41 POL 19740515 Przydzial, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
47 26 GER 19730920 Pollack, Olaf AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.00.00
48 57 GER 19680810 Liese, Thomas NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.00.00
49120 POL 19780530 Mrozinski, Grzegorz LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.00.00
50 50 NED 19720325 Dubbeldem, Davi CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
51 72 CZE 19710316 Bilek, Jaroslav WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.00.00 -2
52 88 CZE 19751209 Sosenka, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.00.00
53 29 NOR 19720516 Simensen, Ole-Sigurd AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.00.00
54 5 GER 19710917 Schaffrath, Jan TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.00.00
55 43 NED 19761012 Cerneus, Michel BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.00.00
56115 POL 19750830 Jezowski, Krzystof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.00.00
57119 POL 19760818 Zasada, Krzysztof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.00.00
58 77 AUT 19740511 Mühlbacher, Thomas GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.00.00
59 54 NED 19690824 Koerts, Jans CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00 -1
60 59 GER 19690912 Weissmann, Mike NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.00.00
61 39 POL 19660501 Piatek, Zbignieuw MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
62 89 CZE 19790414 Rys, Martin CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.00.00
63116 POL 19740227 Rebiewski, Jaroslaw LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.00.00
64 46 NED 19751207 Van Velzen, Jan BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.00.00
65 99 GER 19770522 Nitsche, Thorsten GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
66130 NED 19740122 Post, René AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.00.51 00.00.00 20
67 27 GER 19740504 Müller, Martin AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.00.00
68 73 RUS 19742405 Cantyr, Anton GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.00.00
69 10 USA 19761127 Pelusi, Seth SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.00.00
70128 NED 19741219 Dunning, Edwin AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.00.51 00.00.00
71 91 CZE 19760204 Kejval, Lubos PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.00.00
72 98 GER 19791123 Hildebrandt, Eric GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
73 86 CZE 19740704 Faltynek, Jan CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.00.00
74 51 GER 19750619 Grabsch, Bert CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
75 52 GER 19690107 Schlickau, Michael CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.00.00
76123 SVK 19750518 Riska, Martin SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.00.00
77 85 CZE 19780524 Prusa, Michal CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.00.00
78 47 NED 19710519 Ypenburg, Renger BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.00.00 -1
79122 SVK 19700307 Dvorscik, Milan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.00.00
80 32 MDA 19740103 Zakirov, Faat LAD RUS LADA 04.00.51 00.00.00
81 25 GER 19640811 Ampler, Uwe AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.00.00
82121 SVK 19730819 Valach, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.00.00
83 11 USA 19730310 Swindlehurst, Thomas B. SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.00.00
84 67 CZE 19740401 Andrle, René WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
85109 POL 19720216 Zaradny, Piotr SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
86103 GER 19631118 Lehmann, Lutz BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.00.00
87 96 CZE 19790209 Chrobak, Jan PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.00.00
88 64 DEN 19690104 Madsen, Jimmy ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.00.00
89 35 MDA 19730412 Terliakov, Alexei LAD RUS LADA 04.00.51 00.00.00
90 45 BEL 19730724 Sidarenka, Dzimitry BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.00.00
91127 NED 19760627 Regelling, Robert AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.00.51 00.00.00
92 48 NED 19720225 Van Schalen, Paul BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.00.00 -3
93 74 SLO 19750318 Filip, Branko GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.00.00
94114 POL 19721121 Szafranski, Krzysztof SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
95 62 DEN 19740308 Braikia, Tayeb ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.00.00
96131 NED 19780119 Bres, Huub AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.00.51 00.00.00
97125 SVK 19721104 Nagy, Robert SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.00.00
98113 POL 19650410 Gronikiewicz, Grzegorz SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.00.00
99108 GER 19780127 Förster, Robert BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.00.00
100107 GER 19750618 Wittwer, Marco BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.00.00
101 28 GER 19651223 Kappes, Andreas AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.00.00
102124 SVK 19730819 Sipeky, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.00.00
103126 SVK 19740316 Liptak, Miroslav SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.00.00
104100 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.01.37 00.46.00
105 95 CZE 19780307 Buchacek, Tomas PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.01.37 00.46.00
106 71 CZE 19750911 Pejcha, Milos WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.01.37 00.46.00
107 31 MDA 19751029 Kornatov, Alexandre LAD RUS LADA 04.01.37 00.46.00
108 36 MDA 19720210 Bogatirev, Igor LAD RUS LADA 04.01.52 01.01.00
109 2 GER 19640311 Henn, Christian TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.02.05 01.14.00
110132 NED 19751213 Van Rijn, Maurice AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.04.51 04.00.00
111 56 GER 19671112 Kastenhuber, Alexander NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.04.51 04.00.00
112129 NED 19750810 Bijnen, Sandro AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.04.51 04.00.00
113 33 MDA 19751110 Sartassov, Andrei LAD RUS LADA 04.07.00 06.09.00
114 34 MDA 19741111 Morozov, Serguei LAD RUS LADA 04.07.00 06.09.00
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.
1 3 GER 19740104 Hondo, Danielo TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.41 00.00.00
2 6 GER 19710311 Wesemann, Steffen TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.45 00.04.00
3 37 POL 19730211 Wadecki, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 04.00.45 00.04.00
4 76 AUT 19770915 Haselbacher, René GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.47 00.06.00
5 40 POL 19710408 Gebka, Marcin MRO POL MROZ 04.00.47 00.06.00
6 48 NED 19720225 Van Schalen, Paul BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.48 00.07.00
7 72 CZE 19710316 Bilek, Jaroslav WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.49 00.08.00
8 68 CZE 19710303 Heger, Slawomir WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.50 00.09.00
9 54 NED 19690824 Koerts, Jans CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.50 00.09.00
10 47 NED 19710519 Ypenburg, Renger BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.50 00.09.00
11 93 CZE 19710511 Tesar, Lubor PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.10.00
12 90 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.10.00
13 78 AUT 19740530 Wrolich, Peter GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.10.00
14 87 CZE 19741013 Kadlec, Milan CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.10.00
15110 POL 19670116 Romanik, Radoslav SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
16 97 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
17 65 DEN 19730309 Pill, Jakob Storm ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.10.00
18106 GER 19690825 Poitschke, Enrico BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.10.00
19 60 GER 19700720 Werner, Jürgen NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.10.00
20101 GER 19781019 Radochla, Steffen GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
21 55 GER 19690209 Dietz, Bert NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.10.00
22 4 GER 19750622 Kloden, Andreas TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.10.00
23 63 DEN 19701113 Sonne, Morton ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.10.00
24 92 CZE 19730711 Kejval, Miloslav PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.10.00
25111 POL 19710618 Krasinski, Artur SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
26112 POL 19691031 Pawlak, Wojciech SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
27118 POL 19771010 Lewandowski, Marcin LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.10.00
28 49 GER 19730407 Grabsch, Ralf CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
29102 GER 19790516 Kessler, Mathias GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
30 66 FIN 19720630 Laukka, Joona ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.10.00
31 94 CZE 19760129 Bencik, Petr PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.10.00
32 69 CZE 19750204 Hruska, Jan WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
33 30 GER 19680210 Gottschling, Stephan AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.10.00
34 61 SWE 19670304 Anderson, Michael ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.10.00
35 7 KAN 19751218 Barry, Michael SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.10.00
36 12 CAN 19711001 Anand, Mat SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.10.00
37104 GER 19720630 Scholz, Timo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.10.00
38 8 USA 19670422 Bowen, Barton SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.10.00
39 58 GER 19680712 Reuss, Jörn NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.10.00
40 42 LIT 19720114 Rumsas, Raimundas MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
41 44 NED 19760505 Jaurissen, Kees BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.10.00
42117 POL 19760217 Kapidura, Dariusz LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.10.00
43 70 CZE 19731011 Konecny, Tomas WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
44105 GER 19730103 Klaar, Danilo BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.10.00
45 75 RUS 19760204 Gritsoun, Edouard GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.10.00
46 9 USA 19731024 Leipheimer, Levi SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.10.00
47 38 POL 19700917 Brozyna, Thomasz MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
48 53 NED 19680313 Meijs, Raymond CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
49 1 ITA 19670118 Frattini, Francesco TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.10.00
50 41 POL 19740515 Przydzial, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
51 26 GER 19730920 Pollack, Olaf AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.10.00
52 57 GER 19680810 Liese, Thomas NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.10.00
53120 POL 19780530 Mrozinski, Grzegorz LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.10.00
54 50 NED 19720325 Dubbeldem, Davi CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
55 88 CZE 19751209 Sosenka, Ondlej CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.10.00
56 29 NOR 19720516 Simensen, Ole-Sigurd AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.10.00
57 5 GER 19710917 Schaffrath, Jan TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.00.51 00.10.00
58 43 NED 19761012 Cerneus, Michel BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.10.00
59115 POL 19750830 Jezowski, Krzystof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.10.00
60119 POL 19760818 Zasada, Krzysztof LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.10.00
61 77 AUT 19740511 Mühlbacher, Thomas GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.10.00
62 59 GER 19690912 Weissmann, Mike NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.00.51 00.10.00
63 39 POL 19660501 Piatek, Zbignieuw MRO POL MROZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
64 89 CZE 19790414 Rys, Martin CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.10.00
65116 POL 19740227 Rebiewski, Jaroslaw LSR POL LEGIA SIEMENS ROMAR 04.00.51 00.10.00
66 46 NED 19751207 Van Velzen, Jan BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.10.00
67 99 GER 19770522 Nitsche, Thorsten GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
68 27 GER 19740504 Müller, Martin AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.10.00
69 73 RUS 19742405 Cantyr, Anton GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.10.00
70 10 USA 19761127 Pelusi, Seth SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.10.00
71128 NED 19741219 Dunning, Edwin AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.00.51 00.10.00
72 91 CZE 19760204 Kejval, Lubos PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.10.00
73 98 GER 19791123 Hildebrandt, Eric GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
74 86 CZE 19740704 Faltynek, Jan CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.10.00
75 51 GER 19750619 Grabsch, Bert CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
76 52 GER 19690107 Schlickau, Michael CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 04.00.51 00.10.00
77123 SVK 19750518 Riska, Martin SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.10.00
78 85 CZE 19780524 Prusa, Michal CZE CZE Tcheque 04.00.51 00.10.00
79122 SVK 19700307 Dvorscik, Milan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.10.00
80 32 MDA 19740103 Zakirov, Faat LAD RUS LADA 04.00.51 00.10.00
81 25 GER 19640811 Ampler, Uwe AAB Agro-Adler-Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.10.00
82121 SVK 19730819 Valach, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.10.00
83 11 USA 19730310 Swindlehurst, Thomas B. SAT USA SATURN 04.00.51 00.10.00
84 67 CZE 19740401 Andrle, René WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
85109 POL 19720216 Zaradny, Piotr SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
86103 GER 19631118 Lehmann, Lutz BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.10.00
87 96 CZE 19790209 Chrobak, Jan PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.00.51 00.10.00
88 64 DEN 19690104 Madsen, Jimmy ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.10.00
89 35 MDA 19730412 Terliakov, Alexei LAD RUS LADA 04.00.51 00.10.00
90 45 BEL 19730724 Sidarenka, Dzimitry BAT NED BATAVUS 04.00.51 00.10.00
91127 NED 19760627 Regelling, Robert AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.00.51 00.10.00
92 74 SLO 19750318 Filip, Branko GRL GER GEROLSTEINER 04.00.51 00.10.00
93114 POL 19721121 Szafranski, Krzysztof SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
94 62 DEN 19740308 Braikia, Tayeb ACC DEN ACCEPTCARD 04.00.51 00.10.00
95131 NED 19780119 Bres, Huub AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.00.51 00.10.00
96125 SVK 19721104 Nagy, Robert SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.10.00
97113 POL 19650410 Gronikiewicz, Grzegorz SMJ POL SPRANDI-MAT-JELCZ 04.00.51 00.10.00
98108 GER 19780127 Förster, Robert BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.10.00
99107 GER 19750618 Wittwer, Marco BUB GER BUNTE BERTE 04.00.51 00.10.00
100 28 GER 19651223 Kappes, Andreas AAB GER AGRO-ADLER Brandenburg 04.00.51 00.10.00
101124 SVK 19730819 Sipeky, Jan SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.10.00
102126 SVK 19740316 Liptak, Miroslav SVK SVK SLOVAQUE 04.00.51 00.10.00
103130 NED 19740122 Post, René AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.01.11 00.30.00
104100 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe GER GER ALLMAGNE 04.01.37 00.56.00
105 95 CZE 19780307 Buchacek, Tomas PSK CZE UNIT EXPERT 04.01.37 00.56.00
106 71 CZE 19750911 Pejcha, Milos WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 04.01.37 00.56.00
107 31 MDA 19751029 Kornatov, Alexandre LAD RUS LADA 04.01.37 00.56.00
108 36 MDA 19720210 Bogatirev, Igor LAD RUS LADA 04.01.52 01.11.00
109 2 GER 19640311 Henn, Christian TEL GER TEAM DEUTSCHE TELECOM 04.02.05 01.24.00
110132 NED 19751213 Van Rijn, Maurice AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.04.51 04.10.00
111 56 GER 19671112 Kastenhuber, Alexander NUR GER TEAM NÜRNBERGER 04.04.51 04.10.00
112129 NED 19750810 Bijnen, Sandro AXA NED AXA CYCLING TEAM 04.04.51 04.10.00
113 33 MDA 19751110 Sartassov, Andrei LAD RUS LADA 04.07.00 06.19.00
114 34 MDA 19741111 Morozov, Serguei LAD RUS LADA 04.07.00 06.19.00
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam Punkte
1 37 POL 19730211 Wadecki, Piotr MRO POL MROZ 6
2 40 POL 19710408 Gebka, Marcin MRO POL MROZ 4
3 48 NED 19720225 Van Schalen, Paul BAT NED BATAVUS 3
4 72 CZE 19710316 Bilek, Jaroslav WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 2
5 54 NED 19690824 Koerts, Jans CLN GER TEAM COLOGNE 1
6 47 NED 19710519 Ypenburg, Renger BAT NED BATAVUS 1
7 68 CZE 19710303 Heger, Slawomir WUS CZE WUSTENROT - ZVVZ 1