Bad Salzungen-Schmalkalden

Datum: 22.04.99
Etappe: 3
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.PunkteJG80
1 94 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondrej TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 03.13.17 00.00.00
2 95 CZE 19780524 Prusa, Michal TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 03.13.17 00.00.00
3 52 GER 19770522 Nitsche, Torsten K™S TEAG Team K”stritzer 03.14.19 01.02.00
4 32 SUI 19780923 Elmiger, Martin SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 03.14.19 01.02.00
5 76 GER 19781211 Weisinger, Ren‚ BAV Bavarian Lions 03.14.19 01.02.00
6105 NED 19790705 Bos, Marco GIA Cycling Giant L”wik Meub. 03.14.19 01.02.00
7123 AUT 19791108 Kofler, Patrick AUT Nat.-Team. ™sterreich 03.14.19 01.02.00
8 42 CZE 19770207 Hajzler, Marian BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 03.14.24 01.07.00
9132 GER 19780127 F”rster, Robert LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 03.14.58 01.41.00
10182 GER 19800412 Schler, Tilo TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 03.14.58 01.41.00
11 51 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan K™S TEAG Team K”stritzer 03.14.58 01.41.00
12 86 GER 19781019 Radochla, Steffen BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 03.14.58 01.41.00
13121 AUT 19770528 Summer, Jochen AUT Nat.-Team. ™sterreich 03.14.58 01.41.00
14176 NED 19790501 Verspaandonk, Ruud RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 03.14.58 01.41.00
15 4 SUI 19790320 Schweizer, Ueli GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 03.14.58 01.41.00
16 41 CZE 19770912 Blaha, Martin BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 03.14.58 01.41.00
17 82 GER 19790724 Kaiser, Robert BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 03.14.58 01.41.00
18 72 GER 19790517 Erler, Tobias BAV Bavarian Lions 03.14.58 01.41.00
19134 GER 19790203 Denke, Sebastian LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 03.14.58 01.41.00
20205 GER 19770712 Wilfurth, Markus BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 03.14.58 01.41.00
21 74 GER 19790803 Kr”niger, Armin BAV Bavarian Lions 03.14.58 01.41.00
22126 AUT 19780811 Trampusch, Gerhard AUT Nat.-Team. ™sterreich 03.14.58 01.41.00
23 13 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe HES Sparkassen Vers. 03.14.58 01.41.00
24 84 GER 19800627 Lockan, Steffen BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 03.14.58 01.41.00
25194 RUS 19800707 Klimov, Sergej LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 03.14.58 01.41.00
26 96 CZE 19801013 Weber, Marek TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 03.14.58 01.41.00
27173 NED 19800228 Louwers, Mart RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 03.14.58 01.41.00
28171 AUS 19780420 Haymann, Mathew RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 03.14.58 01.41.00
29122 AUT 19790403 H”lzl, Christian AUT Nat.-Team. ™sterreich 03.14.58 01.41.00
30101 NED 19802803 Hoeben, Bjorn GIA Cycling Giant L”wik Meub. 03.14.58 01.41.00
31153 GBR 19770123 Burrow, Jamie LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 03.14.58 01.41.00
32106 NED 19781212 Zeeman, Merijn GIA Cycling Giant L”wik Meub. 03.14.58 01.41.00
33 65 SUI 19771026 Mller, Marc SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 03.14.58 01.41.00
34172 NED 19800828 Loos, Coen RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 03.14.58 01.41.00
35 93 CZE 19791013 Vran , Kamil TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 03.14.58 01.41.00
36 12 GER 19780630 Hudalla, Jonas HES Sparkassen Vers. 03.14.58 01.41.00
37116 GER 19780101 Zanke, Florian BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 03.14.58 01.41.00
38 35 SUI 19780520 Strauá, J”rg SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 03.14.58 01.41.00
39 31 SUI 19770128 Adler, Pirmin SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 03.14.58 01.41.00
40193 RUS 19800920 Karpets, Vladimir LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 03.14.58 01.41.00
41 63 SUI 19780716 Obrist, Beat SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 03.14.58 01.41.00
42185 GER 19780309 Faruhn, Samuel TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 03.14.58 01.41.00
43136 GER 19771115 Lipsky, Matthias LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 03.14.58 01.41.00
44175 NED 19800305 Westrik, Styn RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 03.14.58 01.41.00
45156 POL 19780302 Szmyd, Silverster LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 03.14.58 01.41.00
46 36 SUI 19770604 Zampieri, Steve SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 03.14.58 01.41.00
47 34 SUI 19771026 Straumann, Uwe SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 03.14.58 01.41.00
48146 GBR 19780420 Wegelius, Charly GBR Nat.-Team Groábritannien 03.14.58 01.41.00
49 24 GER 19790314 Platt, Karl BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 03.14.58 01.41.00
50204 GER 19780511 Dilger, Andreas BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 03.14.58 01.41.00
51124 AUT 19770427 Leitner, Johann AUT Nat.-Team. ™sterreich 03.14.58 01.41.00
52202 GER 19780428 Nicke, Thomas BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 03.14.58 01.41.00
53 26 GER 19800503 Hollitzer, Jan BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 03.14.58 01.41.00
54152 ITA 19770720 Guidi, Nicola LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 03.14.58 01.41.00
55154 ITA 19780610 Lomi, Gerardo LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 03.14.58 01.41.00
56 66 GER 19800811 Kaufmann, Thomas SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 03.14.58 01.41.00
57195 RUS 19790105 Smyslow, Denis LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 03.14.58 01.41.00
58 14 GER 19790507 Deutschmann, Jan HES Sparkassen Vers. 03.14.58 01.41.00
59 16 GER 19780913 Haueisen, Dennis HES Sparkassen Vers. 03.14.58 01.41.00
60 91 CZE 19790426 Hlasecky, Jan TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 03.14.58 01.41.00
61165 GER 19801212 Jelitto, Matthias COT RSC Cottbus 03.14.58 01.41.00
62115 GER 19791111 Zeckra, Mario BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 03.14.58 01.41.00
63174 NED 19790612 De Waard, Bram RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 03.14.58 01.41.00
64 54 GER 19791123 Hildebrand, Eric K™S TEAG Team K”stritzer 03.14.58 01.41.00
65161 GER 19780502 Heidrich, Thomas COT RSC Cottbus 03.14.58 01.41.00
66111 GER 19800612 Holsche, Patrick BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 03.14.58 01.41.00
67 71 GER 19770928 Bauer, Florian BAV Bavarian Lions 03.14.58 01.41.00
68 46 CZE 19770714 Vavra, Robert BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 03.15.31 02.14.00
69 11 GER 19780215 Wiesenbach, Kay HES Sparkassen Vers. 03.15.34 02.17.00
70196 RUS 19800112 Karpatshev, Maxim LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 03.15.46 02.29.00
71 73 GER 19800316 Blas, Oliver BAV Bavarian Lions 03.16.49 03.32.00
72144 GBR 19771229 Mason, Jon-Kriss GBR Nat.-Team Groábritannien 03.17.21 04.04.00
73 44 CZE 19770103 Lazar, Vladimir BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 03.17.21 04.04.00
74206 GER 19791115 Wilfurth, Matthias BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 03.17.21 04.04.00
75 53 GER 19790915 Lang, Sebastian K™S TEAG Team K”stritzer 03.17.21 04.04.00
76103 NED 19800312 Mouris, Jens GIA Cycling Giant L”wik Meub. 03.17.21 04.04.00
77145 GBR 19770721 J Pryce, Matthew GBR Nat.-Team Groábritannien 03.17.21 04.04.00
78135 GER 19780901 Volkmann, Karsten LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 03.17.21 04.04.00
79 92 CZE 19790414 Rys, Martin TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 03.17.21 04.04.00
80 55 GER 19790624 Mller, Stefan K™S TEAG Team K”stritzer 03.17.21 04.04.00
81 15 GER 19780910 Flberth, Thomas HES Sparkassen Vers. 03.17.21 04.04.00
82141 GBR 19800106 Barker, Yanto GBR Nat.-Team Groábritannien 03.17.21 04.04.00
83 56 GER 19800321 Baumann, Eric K™S TEAG Team K”stritzer 03.18.34 05.17.00
84 25 GER 19790305 Hesselschwerdt, Marco BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 03.18.34 05.17.00
85125 AUT 19791222 Murer, Wolfgang AUT Nat.-Team. ™sterreich 03.18.34 05.17.00
86192 RUS 19790526 Markov, Alexej LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 03.18.34 05.17.00
87102 NED 19780305 Vonk, Bj”rn GIA Cycling Giant L”wik Meub. 03.18.37 05.20.00
88114 GER 19770106 Paasch, Henrik BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 03.24.44 11.27.00
89104 NED 19800716 Van Leeuwen, Cor GIA Cycling Giant L”wik Meub. 03.28.33 15.16.00
90164 GER 19790912 Wunderlich, Kai COT RSC Cottbus 03.28.33 15.16.00
91 83 GER 19801121 Palicki, Daniel BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 03.28.33 15.16.00
92 23 GER 19791029 Vollmer, Thomas BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 03.28.33 15.16.00
93183 GER 19800418 Willwohl, Gregor TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 03.28.33 15.16.00
94 75 GER 19790503 Waldvogel, Manuel BAV Bavarian Lions 03.28.33 15.16.00
95151 ITA 19780814 Giannini, Matteo LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 03.28.33 15.16.00
96203 GER 19770418 Dangelmaier, Claudius BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 03.28.33 15.16.00
97 33 SUI 19771008 Klinger, Michael SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 03.28.33 15.16.00
98 64 SUI 19790327 Wittweller, Stephan SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 03.28.33 15.16.00
99 5 SUI 19771104 Schraner, Markus GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 03.28.33 15.16.00
100 62 SUI 19770507 Weber, Hansj”rg SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 03.28.33 15.16.00
101 85 GER 19800819 Riesenbeck, Oliver BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 03.28.33 15.16.00
102 1 SUI 19780911 Bannwart, Jrg GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 03.28.33 15.16.00
103143 GBR 19790606 Bridges, Dan GBR Nat.-Team Groábritannien 03.28.33 15.16.00
104155 ITA 19781122 Sauti, Leonardo LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 03.28.33 15.16.00
105133 GER 19770524 Kreutz, Lars LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 03.28.33 15.16.00
106184 GER 19800903 Schlemonat, Ricardo TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 03.28.33 15.16.00
107 45 CZE 19790227 Seplavy, Martin BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 03.44.13 30.56.00
108163 GER 19790924 Wuttke, Maik COT RSC Cottbus 03.45.13 31.56.00
109166 GER 19770408 Rentsch, David COT RSC Cottbus 03.45.13 31.56.00
110191 RUS 19780905 Borisov, Vladislav LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 03.45.13 31.56.00