Sonneberg


Datum: 19.04.99
Etappe: 1
RangStartnr.Nation CodNameTeam ZeitRukz.BonusStraf
1 51 GER 19780715 Schreck, Stephan KÖS TEAG Team Köstritzer 00.06.57 00.00.00
2171 AUS 19780420 Haymann, Mathew RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 00.07.00 00.03.51
3 56 GER 19800321 Baumann, Eric KÖS TEAG Team Köstritzer 00.07.08 00.11.01
4 53 GER 19790915 Lang, Sebastian KÖS TEAG Team Köstritzer 00.07.10 00.13.02
5192 RUS 19790526 Markov, Alexej LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 00.07.11 00.14.27
6146 GBR 19780420 Wegelius, Charly GBR Nat.-Team Großbritannien 00.07.13 00.15.97
7121 AUT 19770528 Summer, Jochen AUT Nat.-Team. Österreich 00.07.13 00.16.60
8172 NED 19800828 Loos, Coen RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 00.07.13 00.16.69
9174 NED 19790612 De Waard, Bram RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 00.07.14 00.17.18
10 52 GER 19770522 Nitsche, Torsten KÖS TEAG Team Köstritzer 00:07:14 00.17.26
11153 ITA 19770123 Burrow, Jamie LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 00:07:15 00.18.14
12193 RUS 19800920 Karpets, Vladimir LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 00.07.15 00.18.50
13156 ITA 19780302 Szmyd, Silverster LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 00.07.15 00.18.68
14 76 GER 19781211 Weisinger, René BAV Bavarian Lions 00.07.16 00.18.84
15 54 GER 19791123 Hildebrand, Eric KÖS TEAG Team Köstritzer 00.07.16 00.19.07
16191 RUS 19780905 Borisov, Vladislav LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 00.07.16 00.19.20
17 82 GER 19790724 Kaiser, Robert BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 00.07.17 00.19.81
18173 NED 19800228 Louwers, Mart RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 00.07.17 00.20.36
19 55 GER 19790624 Müller, Stefan KÖS TEAG Team Köstritzer 00.07.18 00.21.12
20 74 GER 19790803 Kröniger, Armin BAV Bavarian Lions 00.07.18 00.21.71
21 73 GER 19800316 Blas, Oliver BAV Bavarian Lions 00.07.19 00.22.07
22103 NED 19800312 Mouris, Jens GIA Cycling Giant Löwik Meub. 00:07:19 00.22.11
23132 GER 19780127 Förster, Robert LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 00.07.19 00.22.60
24194 RUS 19800707 Klimov, Sergej LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 00:07:19 00.22.65
25205 GER 19770712 Wilfurth, Markus BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 00:07:20 00.23.23
26 36 SUI 19770604 Zampieri, Steve SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 00:07:20 00.23.42
27104 NED 19800716 Van Leeuwen, Cor GIA Cycling Giant Löwik Meub. 00:07:20 00.23.50
28131 GER 19770716 Kupfernagel, Stefan LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 00:07:21 00.24.10
29 84 GER 19800627 Lockan, Steffen BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 00:07:21 00.24.35
30 75 GER 19790503 Waldvogel, Manuel BAV Bavarian Lions 00:07:22 00.25.59
31152 ITA 19770720 Guidi, Nicola LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 00:07:24 00.27.19
32126 AUT 19780811 Trampusch, Gerhard AUT Nat.-Team. Österreich 00.07.25 00.27.83
33 81 GER 19780502 Seidel, Marco BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 00.07.25 00.28.36
34 65 SUI 19771026 Müller, Marc SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 00:07:27 00.30.12
35142 GBR 19770628 Rottrill, Matthew GBR Nat.-Team Großbritannien 00:07:27 00.30.21
36101 NED 19802803 Hoeben, Bjorn GIA Cycling Giant Löwik Meub. 00:07:28 00.31.63
37206 GER 19791115 Wilfurth, Matthias BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 00:07:29 00.32.02
38 35 SUI 19780520 Strauß, Jörg SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 00.07.30 00.32.83
39 66 SUI 19800811 Kaufmann, Thomas SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 00:07:30 00.33.18
40105 NED 19790705 Bos, Marco GIA Cycling Giant Löwik Meub. 00:07:31 00.34.66
41 34 SUI 19771026 Straumann, Uwe SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 00:07:32 00.34.98
42 71 GER 19770928 Bauer, Florian BAV Bavarian Lions 00:07:32 00.35.38
43175 NED 19800305 Westrik, Styn RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 00:07:32 00.35.44
44 95 CZE 19780524 Prusa, Michal TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 00.07.33 00.36.24
45 94 CZE 19780925 Fadrny, Ondrej TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 00.07.33 00.36.61
46 72 GER 19790517 Erler, Tobias BAV Bavarian Lions 00:07:34 00.36.87
47134 GER 19790203 Denke, Sebastian LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 00:07:35 00.37.90
48 4 SUI 19790320 Schweizer, Ueli GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 00:07:35 00.37.91
49 11 GER 19780215 Wiesenbach, Kay HES Sparkassen Vers. 00.07.35 00.38.58
50 63 SUI 19780716 Obrist, Beat SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 00.07.37 00.40.47
51145 GBR 19770721 J Pryce, Matthew GBR Nat.-Team Großbritannien 00:07:38 00.41.10
52154 ITA 19780610 Lomi, Gerardo LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 00.07.38 00.41.35
53176 NED 19790501 De Kok, Eric RAB Rabobank Cycling/NL 00:07:39 00.41.88
54 61 SUI 19771027 Strassmann, Daniel SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 00:07:39 00.42.33
55203 GER 19770418 Dangelmaier, Andreas BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 00:07:40 00.42.85
56 13 GER 19770114 Hardter, Uwe HES Sparkassen Vers. 00:07:40 00.42.98
57133 GER 19770524 Kreutz, Lars LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 00:07:41 00.43.81
58 32 SUI 19780923 Elmiger, Martin SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 00.07.41 00.44.06
59161 GER 19780502 Heidrich, Thomas COT RSC Cottbus 00.07.41 00.44.65
60143 GBR 19790606 Bridges, Dan GBR Nat.-Team Großbritannien 00:07:42 00.44.92
61182 GER 19800412 Schüler, Tilo TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 00:07:42 00.45.24
62141 GBR 19800106 Barker, Yanto GBR Nat.-Team Großbritannien 00:07:42 00.45.29
63165 GER 19801212 Jelitto, Matthias COT RSC Cottbus 00:07:42 00.45.29
64106 NED 19781212 Zeeman, Merijn GIA Cycling Giant Löwik Meub. 00.07.42 00.45.76
65 42 CZE 19770207 Hajzler, Marian BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 00:07:42 00.45.76
66186 GER 19780130 Kink, Stefan TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 00.07.43 00.45.79
67111 GER 19800612 Holsche, Patrick BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 00:07:43 00.46.10
68122 AUT 19790403 Hölzl, Christian AUT Nat.-Team. Österreich 00.07.45 00.47.88
69102 NED 19780305 Vonk, Björn GIA Cycling Giant Löwik Meub. 00.07.45 00.48.59
70124 AUT 19770427 Leitner, Johann AUT Nat.-Team. Österreich 00:07:45 00.48.73
71 16 GER 19780913 Haueisen, Dennis HES Sparkassen Vers. 00.07.46 00.48.87
72 85 GER 19800819 Riesenbeck, Oliver BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 00:07:47 00.50.72
73 2 SUI 19770816 Klöti, Rolf GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 00:07:48 00.50.82
74162 GER 19780406 Schynol, Sandro COT RSC Cottbus 00.07.48 00.50.90
75136 GER 19771115 Lipsky, Matthias LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 00:07:48 00.50.91
76 43 CZE 19770331 Hekele, Emil BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 00:07:48 00.50.96
77195 RUS 19790105 Smyslow, Denis LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 00:07:48 00.51.01
78 24 GER 19790314 Kohl, Christian BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 00:07:48 00.51.43
79144 GBR 19771229 Mason, Jon-Kriss GBR Nat.-Team Großbritannien 00:07:48 00.51.67
80181 GER 19790105 Kopp, David TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 00:07:49 00.51.89
81 14 GER 19790507 Deutschmann, Jan HES Sparkassen Vers. 00.07.49 00.52.00
82 31 SUI 19770128 Adler, Pirmin SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 00:07:50 00.52.95
83114 GER 19770106 Paasch, Henrik BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 00:07:50 00.52.99
84 62 SUI 19770507 Weber, Hansjörg SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 00:07:50 00.53.22
85123 AUT 19791108 Kofler, Patrick AUT Nat.-Team. Österreich 00:07:50 00.53.66
86 25 GER 19790305 Xxx, BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 00:07:50 00.53.73
87 93 CZE 19791013 Vraná, Kamil TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 00:07:51 00.53.84
88 33 SUI 19771008 Klinger, Michael SUI Nat.-Team Schweiz 00:07:51 00.53.89
89202 GER 19780428 Nicke, Thomas BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 00.07.51 00.53.98
90 92 CZE 19790414 Rys, Martin TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 00:07:51 00.54.03
91 1 SUI 19780911 Bannwart, Jürg GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 00.07.52 00.55.30
92 12 GER 19780630 Hudalla, Jonas HES Sparkassen Vers. 00.07.52 00.55.39
93185 GER 19780309 Faruhn, Samuel TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 00.07.54 00.56.89
94 83 GER 19801121 Palicki, Daniel BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 00:07:54 00.57.75
95155 ITA 19781122 Sauti, Leonardo LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 00.07.55 00.58.32
96135 GER 19780901 Volkmann, Karsten LEI Team Bunte Berte Leipzig 00.07.56 00.59.31
97204 GER 19780511 Dilger, Andreas BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 00.07.56 00.59.40
98 44 CZE 19770103 Lazar, Vladimir BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 00:07:56 00.59.43
99125 AUT 19791222 Murer, Wolfgang AUT Nat.-Team. Österreich 00:07:57 00.59.97
100163 GER 19790924 Wuttke, Maik COT RSC Cottbus 00:07:57 01.00.44
101 91 CZE 19790426 Hlasecky, Jan TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 00:07:58 01.00.91
102 26 GER 19800503 Hollitzer, Jan BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 00:07:58 01.01.19
103 96 CZE 19801013 Weber, Marek TCH Nat.-Team Tschechien 00:07:59 01.02.05
104 86 GER 19781019 Radochla, Steffen BR1 Nat.-Team Deutschland I 00.07.59 01.02.54
105113 GER 19780731 Kahl, Mathias BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 00.08.01 01.04.16
106151 ITA 19780814 Giannini, Matteo LUC UC San Paolo Ondilato Lucc. 00.08.02 01.04.89
107 46 CZE 19770714 Vavra, Robert BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 00:08:02 01.05.25
108164 GER 19790912 Wunderlich, Kai COT RSC Cottbus 00:08:02 01.05.56
109 5 SUI 19771104 Schraner, Markus GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 00:08:02 01.05.62
110 64 SUI 19790327 Wittweller, Stephan SAE Cycling Team Saeco Wetzikon 00:08:03 01.06.35
111166 GER 19770408 Rentsch, David COT RSC Cottbus 00:08:03 01.06.63
112184 GER 19800903 Schlemonat, Ricardo TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 00:08:04 01.07.72
113201 GER 19770729 Rein, Axel BR2 Nat.-Team Deutschland II 00:08:07 01.09.87
114116 GER 19780101 Zanke, Florian BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 00.08.07 01.10.19
115 6 SUI 19800119 Schromek, Peter GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 00:08:11 01.13.94
116 45 CZE 19790227 Seokavy, Martin BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 00:08:11 01.14.22
117183 GER 19800418 Willwohl, Gregor TEL Team Deutsche Telekom 00:08:11 01.14.26
118 23 GER 19791029 Vollmer, Thomas BEL Team Bellheimer Lord 00:08:14 01.16.98
119115 GER 19791111 Zeckra, Mario BLN Peugeot Team Berlin 00:08:15 01.18.09
120196 RUS 19800112 Karpatshev, Maxim LOK Cycling Center Lokosphilks 00:08:20 01.22.99
121 15 GER 19780910 Fülberth, Thomas HES Sparkassen Vers. 00.08.21 01.23.85
122 3 SUI 19780725 Kisslig, Sven GIP Sinalco-Kewa-Rad-VC 00.08.40 01.43.01
123 41 CZE 19770912 Blaha, Martin BRN Team TJ Favorit Brno/TCH 00:09:08 02.10.98